Tools
Tools Overview & Help
Query by symbols/IDs
Batch Download
Sequence Downloader
ID Validator
Feature Mapper
Search/Browse Portals
QuickSearch
Vocabularies
QueryBuilder
CytoSearch
Interactions Browser
ImageBrowse
Genomics Tools
BLAST
JBrowse
CytoSearch
Feature Mapper
Chromosome Maps
Coordinates Converter
Sequence Downloader
modENCODE RNA-Seq
Overview
RNA-Seq Similarity
RNA-Seq Profile
RNA-Seq By Region
JBrowse
Submit Data
Fast-Track Your Paper
Submit Personal Communication
Feedback on Gene Snapshots
Downloads
Overview
Current Release
Archived Data
Map Conversion
FTP Site:
Releases (FTP)
Genomes (FTP)
Links
External Resources
Model Organisms (MODs)
Alliance of Genome Resources
BeeBase
DictyBase
EcoCyc
Gramene
MGI
PomBase
Pseudobase
RGD
SGD
TAIR
VectorBase
WormBase
Xenbase
ZFIN
Stock Collections
Bloomington Drosophila Stock Center (BDSC)
FlyORF
Korea Drosophila Resource Center (KDRC)
Kyoto Stock Center
NIG-FLY
Tsinghua Fly Center (THFC)
Vienna Drosophila Resource Center (VDRC)
BDGP
DGRC
DRSC/TRiP
DIS by issue
FlyBook
FlyExpress
Interactive Fly
Virtual Fly Brain
FlyCyc
Community
Fast-Track Your Paper
FlyBase Community
Advisory Group
Fly Lab List
Recent Papers With
Technical Advances
Gene Snapshots
FlyBase Forum
Newsletter
FlySlack Community
Mastodon
Bluesky
X (formerly Twitter)
Fly Board
NIH Funding
Species
Phylogeny
Sequenced Species
Synteny Table
Color Illustrations
About
Release Notes
New In This Release
Release Schedule
FlyBase Positions
Citing FlyBase
FlyBase Licensing
FlyBase Consortium
FlyBase Publications
FlyBase Presentations
Grants Supporting FlyBase
Help
Contact FlyBase
FlyBase Wiki:
Help Index
Tool help
Report help
FlyBase FAQ
Info for Authors
Author guidelines
Citing FlyBase
Fast-Track Your Paper Help
Gene Snapshots
Personal communications
Linking to/from FlyBase
Nomenclature
Curation documentation
Controlled Vocabularies in FlyBase
Gene Model Annotation
Gene Ontology (GO) Annotation
Nontraditional alleles
Vectors & Constructs
New to Flies?
Video Tutorials
FlyBase For Developers
Transgenic product class in Gene Reports
DIOPT Version 9.1 Update
Fly Lab List
Previous
Next
FB2024_02
,
released April 23, 2024
Tools
Tools Overview & Help
Query by symbols/IDs
Batch Download
Sequence Downloader
ID Validator
Feature Mapper
Search/Browse Portals
QuickSearch
Vocabularies
QueryBuilder
CytoSearch
Interactions Browser
ImageBrowse
Genomics Tools
BLAST
JBrowse
CytoSearch
Feature Mapper
Chromosome Maps
Coordinates Converter
Sequence Downloader
modENCODE RNA-Seq
Overview
RNA-Seq Similarity
RNA-Seq Profile
RNA-Seq By Region
JBrowse
Submit Data
Fast-Track Your Paper
Submit Personal Communication
Feedback on Gene Snapshots
Downloads
Overview
Current Release
Archived Data
Map Conversion
FTP Site:
Releases (FTP)
Genomes (FTP)
Links
External Resources
Model Organisms (MODs)
Alliance of Genome Resources
BeeBase
DictyBase
EcoCyc
Gramene
MGI
PomBase
Pseudobase
RGD
SGD
TAIR
VectorBase
WormBase
Xenbase
ZFIN
Stock Collections
Bloomington Drosophila Stock Center (BDSC)
FlyORF
Korea Drosophila Resource Center (KDRC)
Kyoto Stock Center
NIG-FLY
Tsinghua Fly Center (THFC)
Vienna Drosophila Resource Center (VDRC)
BDGP
DGRC
DRSC/TRiP
DIS by issue
FlyBook
FlyExpress
Interactive Fly
Virtual Fly Brain
FlyCyc
Community
Fast-Track Your Paper
FlyBase Community
Advisory Group
Fly Lab List
Recent Papers With
Technical Advances
Gene Snapshots
FlyBase Forum
Newsletter
FlySlack Community
Mastodon
Bluesky
X (formerly Twitter)
Fly Board
NIH Funding
Species
Phylogeny
Sequenced Species
Synteny Table
Color Illustrations
About
Release Notes
New In This Release
Release Schedule
FlyBase Positions
Citing FlyBase
FlyBase Licensing
FlyBase Consortium
FlyBase Publications
FlyBase Presentations
Grants Supporting FlyBase
Help
Contact FlyBase
FlyBase Wiki:
Help Index
Tool help
Report help
FlyBase FAQ
Info for Authors
Author guidelines
Citing FlyBase
Fast-Track Your Paper Help
Gene Snapshots
Personal communications
Linking to/from FlyBase
Nomenclature
Curation documentation
Controlled Vocabularies in FlyBase
Gene Model Annotation
Gene Ontology (GO) Annotation
Nontraditional alleles
Vectors & Constructs
New to Flies?
Video Tutorials
FlyBase For Developers
Transgenic product class in Gene Reports
DIOPT Version 9.1 Update
Fly Lab List
Previous
Next
FB2024_02
,
released April 23, 2024
Gene Group List
J2G
Search
Go
FlyBase Gene Group List
14-3-3 PROTEINS (14-3-3)
A-T RICH INTERACTION DOMAIN PROTEINS (ARID)
A-T RICH INTERACTION DOMAIN TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (ARID-TF)
A-T RICH INTERACTION DOMAIN TRANSCRIPTION REGULATORS (ARID-TR)
ACTIN-RELATED PROTEIN 2/3 COMPLEXES (ARPC-C)
ACTIN-RELATED PROTEIN 2/3 COMPLEX ARPC3A VARIANT (ARPC3A)
ACTIN-RELATED PROTEIN 2/3 COMPLEX ARPC3B VARIANT (ARPC3B)
ACTIN-RELATED PROTEINS (ARP)
ACTINS (ACT)
ACYL-COA BINDING PROTEINS (ACBP)
ADAMTS LIKE (ADAMTSL)
ANAPHASE-PROMOTING COMPLEX (APC)
ANGIOTENSIN-CONVERTING ENZYME-LIKE (ACE)
ANGIOTENSIN-CONVERTING ENZYME-LIKE PEPTIDYL-DIPEPTIDASES (ACE-DC)
ANGIOTENSIN-CONVERTING PSEUDOENZYMES (ACE-PSEU)
ANNEXINS (ANX)
ANTIMICROBIAL PEPTIDES (AMP)
ATTACINS (ATT)
CECROPINS (CEC)
DAISHO PEPTIDES (DSO)
DROSOMYCINS (DRS)
UNCLASSIFIED ANTIMICROBIAL PEPTIDES (AMP-U)
APOPTOSOME (APOP)
ATP-BINDING CASSETTE TRANSPORTER-LIKE (ABC-TL)
ATP-BINDING CASSETTE TRANSPORTER-LIKE - NON-TRANSPORTING (ABC-NT)
ABCE ATP-BINDING CASSETTE TRANSPORTER SUBFAMILY (ABCE)
ABCF ATP-BINDING CASSETTE TRANSPORTER SUBFAMILY (ABCF)
ATP-BINDING CASSETTE TRANSPORTERS (ABC-T)
ABCA ATP-BINDING CASSETTE TRANSPORTER SUBFAMILY (ABCA)
ABCB ATP-BINDING CASSETTE TRANSPORTER SUBFAMILY (ABCB)
ABCB ATP-BINDING CASSETTE TRANSPORTER SUBFAMILY - FULL TRANSPORTERS (ABCB-FT)
ABCB ATP-BINDING CASSETTE TRANSPORTER SUBFAMILY - HALF TRANSPORTERS (ABCB-HT)
ABCC ATP-BINDING CASSETTE TRANSPORTER SUBFAMILY (ABCC)
ABCD ATP-BINDING CASSETTE TRANSPORTER SUBFAMILY (ABCD)
ABCG ATP-BINDING CASSETTE TRANSPORTER SUBFAMILY (ABCG)
ABCH ATP-BINDING CASSETTE TRANSPORTER SUBFAMILY (ABCH)
AUGMIN COMPLEX (AUG)
AUTOPHAGY-RELATED COMPLEXES (ATG-CPX)
ATG1 PROTEIN KINASE COMPLEX (ATG-PK)
ATG12-ATG5-ATG16 COMPLEX (ATG-C)
AUTOPHAGY-SPECIFIC PHOSPHATIDYLINOSITOL 3-KINASE COMPLEX (ATG-PI3K)
AUTOPHAGY-RELATED GENES (ATG)
BARAMICINS (BARA)
BCL-2 FAMILY (BCL2)
BEARDED GENE FAMILY (BRD-F)
BETA CATENIN DESTRUCTION COMPLEXES (DES)
BETA CATENIN DESTRUCTION COMPLEX APC2 VARIANT (DES-C2)
BETA CATENIN DESTRUCTION COMPLEX APC VARIANT (DES-C)
BIOGENESIS OF LYSOSOME-RELATED ORGANELLES COMPLEXES (BLOC)
BIOGENESIS OF LYSOSOME-RELATED ORGANELLES COMPLEX-1 (BLOC1)
BIOGENESIS OF LYSOSOME-RELATED ORGANELLES COMPLEX-2 (BLOC2)
BIOGENESIS OF LYSOSOME-RELATED ORGANELLES COMPLEX-3 (BLOC3)
BLOC1-RELATED COMPLEX (BORC)
BOMANINS (BOM)
C-TYPE LECTIN-LIKE (CLECT)
CCR4-NOT COMPLEX (CCR4-NOT)
CDK-ACTIVATING KINASE-XERODERMA PIGMENTOSUM D COMPLEX (CAK-XPD)
CHAPERONES AND CO-CHAPERONES (CHPN)
CANOPY CO-CHAPERONES (CNPY)
HEAT SHOCK PROTEINS (HSP)
ATYPICAL HEAT SHOCK PROTEIN 70 CHAPERONES (HSP70-A)
HEAT SHOCK PROTEIN 10 CHAPERONINS (HSP10)
HEAT SHOCK PROTEIN 40/DNAJ CO-CHAPERONES (HSP40)
HEAT SHOCK PROTEIN 60 CHAPERONINS (HSP60)
CHAPERONIN CONTAINING TCP-1 COMPLEX (CCT)
HEAT SHOCK PROTEIN 60 CHAPERONINS - GROUP I (HSP60-I)
HEAT SHOCK PROTEIN 70 CHAPERONES (HSP70)
HEAT SHOCK PROTEIN 90 CHAPERONES (HSP90)
HEAT SHOCK PROTEIN 100 CHAPERONES (HSP100)
SMALL HEAT SHOCK PROTEINS (S-HSP)
PREFOLDIN COMPLEX (PFDN)
CHITIN BINDING DOMAIN-CONTAINING PROTEINS (CBD)
CHITIN DEACETYLASE-LIKE FAMILY (CDA)
CHITIN DEACETYLASES (CDAC)
PSEUDO-CHITIN DEACETYLASES (PSCDA)
CHORION PROTEINS (CHORN)
CHROMATIN ASSEMBLY FACTOR 1 (CAF-1)
CHROMATIN MODIFYING COMPLEXES (CHR-MOD-C)
COMPASS-TYPE COMPLEXES (COMP-C)
COMPASS COMPLEX (COMP)
TRR COMPLEX (TRR)
TRX COMPLEX (TRX-C)
dRING-ASSOCIATED FACTORS (DRAF)
ENOK COMPLEX (ENOK-C)
GCN5-CONTAINING COMPLEXES (GCN5)
ADA COMPLEX (ADAC)
ATAC COMPLEX (ATAC)
CHAT COMPLEX (CHAT)
SAGA COMPLEX (SAGA)
MALE SPECIFIC LETHAL COMPLEX (MSL)
NUCLEOSOME REMODELING DEACETYLASE COMPLEX (NURD)
POLYCOMB REPRESSIVE COMPLEX 1, PSC VARIANT (PRC1)
POLYCOMB REPRESSIVE COMPLEX 1, SU(Z)2 VARIANT (PRC1-VAR)
POLYCOMB REPRESSIVE COMPLEX 2, JARID2-JING VARIANT (PRC2-JJ)
POLYCOMB REPRESSIVE COMPLEX 2, PCL VARIANT (PRC2)
POLYCOMB REPRESSIVE DEUBIQUITINASE COMPLEX (PR-DUB)
TIP60 COMPLEX (TIP60)
TRITHORAX ACETYLATION COMPLEX 1 (TAC1)
CHROMATIN REMODELING COMPLEXES (ATP-DEPENDENT) (REMOD-C)
BRAHMA COMPLEXES (BRM)
BRAHMA ASSOCIATED PROTEINS COMPLEX (BAP)
NON-CANONICAL BRAHMA ASSOCIATED PROTEINS COMPLEX (NCBAP)
POLYBROMO-CONTAINING BRAHMA ASSOCIATED PROTEINS COMPLEX (PBAP)
INO80 COMPLEX (INO80)
ISWI COMPLEXES (ISWI)
ACF COMPLEX (ACF)
CHROMATIN ACCESSIBILITY COMPLEX (CHRAC)
NORC COMPLEX (NORC)
NUCLEOSOME REMODELING FACTOR (NURF)
REMODELING AND SPACING FACTOR COMPLEX (RSF)
TORC REMODELING COMPLEX (TORC)
NUCLEOSOME REMODELING DEACETYLASE COMPLEX (NURD)
TIP60 COMPLEX (TIP60)
CHROMOSOMAL PASSENGER COMPLEXES (CPC)
MEIOTIC CHROMOSOMAL PASSENGER COMPLEX (CPC-MEI)
MITOTOIC CHROMOSOMAL PASSENGER COMPLEX (CPC-MIT)
CLASS IA PHOSPHATIDYLINOSITOL 3-KINASE COMPLEX (PI3K-IA)
CMG COMPLEX (CMG)
COLLAGENS (COL)
COMMISSURELESS (COMML)
COP9 SIGNALOSOME COMPLEXES (COP9-C)
COP9 SIGNALOSOME (COP9)
COP9 SIGNALOSOME COMPLEX - TESTIS-SPECIFIC VARIANT (COP9-T)
CORE BINDING FACTOR (CBF)
CORE BINDING FACTOR BETA (CBFB)
RUNT DOMAIN TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (RUNT)
CORE CLEAVAGE COMPLEX (CCC)
CRUMBS COMPLEX (CRBC)
CSL-NOTCH-MASTERMIND TRANSCRIPTION FACTOR COMPLEX (CNM)
CULLINS (CUL)
CUTICLE PROTEIN FAMILIES (CP)
CPF CUTICLE PROTEIN FAMILY (CPF)
CPLCA CUTICLE PROTEIN FAMILY (CPLCA)
CPLCG CUTICLE PROTEIN FAMILY (CPLCG)
CPLCP CUTICLE PROTEIN FAMILY (CPLCP)
CPR CUTICLE PROTEIN FAMILY (CPR)
TWEEDLE CUTICLE PROTEIN FAMILY (TWDL)
UNCLASSIFIED CUTICLE PROTEINS (CP-U)
DNA POLYMERASES (DNAPOL)
DNA POLYMERASE ALPHA-PRIMASE (DNAPOLA)
DNA POLYMERASE DELTA (DNAPOLD)
DNA POLYMERASE EPSILON (DNAPOLE)
DNA POLYMERASE ETA (DNAPOLH)
DNA POLYMERASE GAMMA (DNAPOLG)
DNA POLYMERASE IOTA (DNAPOLI)
DNA POLYMERASE REV1 (DNAPOL-REV1)
DNA POLYMERASE THETA (DNAPOLQ)
DNA POLYMERASE ZETA (DNAPOLZ)
DOLICHOL-PHOSPHATE-MANNOSE SYNTHASE COMPLEX (DPM)
DORSAL GROUP (DORS)
DYNACTIN COMPLEX (DYNA-C)
DYNEIN SUBUNITS (DYN)
DYNEIN HEAVY CHAINS (DYN-HC)
AXONEMAL DYNEIN HEAVY CHAINS (DYNA)
AXONEMAL INNER ARM DYNEIN HEAVY CHAINS (DYN-IAD)
AXONEMAL OUTER ARM DYNEIN HEAVY CHAINS (DYN-OAD)
CYTOPLASMIC DYNEIN HEAVY CHAINS (DYNC)
DYNEIN INTERMEDIATE CHAINS (DYN-IC)
AXONEMAL DYNEIN INTERMEDIATE CHAINS (DYNA-IC)
AXONEMAL INNER ARM DYNEIN INTERMEDIATE CHAINS (DYNIA-IC)
AXONEMAL OUTER ARM DYNEIN INTERMEDIATE CHAINS (DYNOA-IC)
CYTOPLASMIC DYNEIN INTERMEDIATE CHAINS (DYNC-IC)
SPERM-SPECIFIC DYNEIN INTERMEDIATE CHAINS (SDIC)
DYNEIN LIGHT CHAINS (DYN-LC)
DYNEIN LIGHT INTERMEDIATE CHAINS (DYN-LIC)
DYSTROPHIN-RELATED PROTEINS (DYS-REL)
DYSTROPHIN GLYCOPROTEIN COMPLEX (DGC)
ELBA BOUNDARY FACTOR COMPLEX (ELBA)
ELG1 COMPLEX (ELG1-C)
ELONGATOR COMPLEX (ELP)
ENDOPLASMIC RETICULUM SECRETORY AND TRANSMEMBRANE PROTEIN INSERTION SYSTEM (ER-SECIN)
GENERAL SECRETORY PATHWAY FAMILY (SEC-PF)
ENDOPLASMIC RETICULUM SEC TRANSLOCON COMPLEX SUBUNITS (SEC-T)
SEC61 TRANSLOCON - CG8860 VARIANT (SEC61T-CG8860)
SEC61 TRANSLOCON - SEC61&ggr; VARIANT (SEC61T-G2)
SEC61 TRANSLOCON - TESTIS-SPECIFIC VARIANT (SEC61T-T)
SEC62/SEC63 COMPLEX (SEC62-63)
SEC61 TRANSLOCON COMPLEX SUBUNITS (SEC61TC)
SEC61 TRANSLOCON - CG8860 VARIANT (SEC61T-CG8860)
SEC61 TRANSLOCON - SEC61&ggr; VARIANT (SEC61T-G2)
SEC61 TRANSLOCON - TESTIS-SPECIFIC VARIANT (SEC61T-T)
TRANSLOCON-ASSOCIATED PROTEINS (SEC-TRAP)
SIGNAL RECOGNITION PARTICLE (SRP)
SIGNAL RECOGNITION PARTICLE RECEPTOR (SRPR)
ENHANCER OF SPLIT GENE COMPLEX (ESPL-C)
ENZYMES (ENZ)
HYDROLASES (HYD)
ACID ANHYDRIDE HYDROLASES (AAH)
ACYLPHOSPHATASES (ACYP)
ADP-RIBOSE DIPHOSPHATASES (ADPRASE)
DINUCLEOTIDE PHOSPHATASES (NT-PP)
NUCLEOSIDE DIPHOSPHATE PHOSPHATASES (NDPASE)
NUCLEOSIDE TRIPHOSPHATE DIPHOSPHATASES (NTPDPASE)
NUCLEOSIDE TRIPHOSPHATE PHOSPHATASES (NTPASE)
ATPASES (ATPASE)
ATP-BINDING CASSETTE TRANSPORTER-LIKE - NON-TRANSPORTING (ABC-NT)
ABCE ATP-BINDING CASSETTE TRANSPORTER SUBFAMILY (ABCE)
ABCF ATP-BINDING CASSETTE TRANSPORTER SUBFAMILY (ABCF)
ATP-DEPENDENT DNA DAMAGE SENSORS (DDS)
MUTL ATPASES (MUTL)
MUTS ATPASES (MUTS)
RAD51-LIKE ATPASES (RAD51)
ATP-DEPENDENT FE-S CLUSTER CHAPERONES (FCC)
ATP-DEPENDENT PROTEIN FOLDING CHAPERONES (PFC)
ATYPICAL HEAT SHOCK PROTEIN 70 CHAPERONES (HSP70-A)
HEAT SHOCK PROTEIN 60 CHAPERONINS (HSP60)
CHAPERONIN CONTAINING TCP-1 COMPLEX (CCT)
HEAT SHOCK PROTEIN 60 CHAPERONINS - GROUP I (HSP60-I)
HEAT SHOCK PROTEIN 70 CHAPERONES (HSP70)
HEAT SHOCK PROTEIN 90 CHAPERONES (HSP90)
HEAT SHOCK PROTEIN 100 CHAPERONES (HSP100)
DISLOCASES (DISL)
N-ETHYLMALEIMIDE-SENSITIVE FACTORS (NSF)
RFC COMPLEX ATPASES (RFC-ATPASE)
SNF2-LIKE CHROMATIN REMODELERS (SNF2)
STRUCTURAL MAINTENANCE OF CHROMOSOMES GENE FAMILY (SMC)
UNCLASSIFIED ATPASES (ATPASE-U)
GTPASES (GTPASE)
BETA TUBULINS (B-TUB)
DYNAMIN-LIKE GTPASES (DLGTP)
HETEROTRIMERIC G-PROTEIN ALPHA SUBUNITS (G-SUB-A)
MITOFUSINS (MFN)
RAS GTPASE SUPERFAMILY (RAS-SF)
ARF GTPASES (ARF)
RAB GTPASES (RAB)
RAN GTPASES (RAN)
RAS-RELATED GTPASES (RAG)
RAS GTPASES (RAS)
RGK GTPASES (RGK)
RHO GTPASES (RHO)
SEPTINS (SEPT)
SIGNAL RECOGNITION PARTICLE GTPASES (SRPGTP)
TRANSLATIONAL GTPASES (TRGTP)
UNCLASSIFIED GTPASES (GTPASE-U)
YLQF/YAWG GTPASES (YGTP)
RNA DECAPPING ENZYMES (DECAP)
UDP-SUGAR DIPHOSPHATASES (UDP-PP)
UNCLASSIFIED ACID ANHYDRIDE HYDROLASES (AAH-U)
ACID CARBON-CARBON HYDROLASES (C-CHYD)
ACID SULFUR-NITROGEN HYDROLASES (S-NHYD)
BETA-ALANYL-DOPAMINE/HISTAMINE HYDROLASES (BADH)
CARBON-NITROGEN HYDROLASES (NON-PEPTIDASE) (CNHNP)
CARBON-NITROGEN HYDROLASES OF CYCLIC AMIDES (CNHCA)
CARBON-NITROGEN HYDROLASES OF LINEAR AMIDES (CNHLA)
AMINOACYLASES (AMC)
ASPARAGINASES (APAS)
FATTY ACID AMIDE HYDROLASES (FAAH)
LINEAR AMIDE DEACETYLASES (LADAC)
CARBOHYDRATE DEACETYLASES (CE)
CHITIN DEACETYLASES (CDAC)
N-ACETYLGLUCOSAMINE-6-PHOSPHATE DEACETYLASES (NAGA)
N-ACETYLGLUCOSAMINYLPHOSPHATIDYLINOSITOL DEACETYLASES (NAGPID)
LYSINE DEACETYLASES (KDAC)
RPD3/HDA1 LYSINE DEACETYLASES (RPD3-HDA1)
SIRTUIN LYSINE DEACETYLASES (SIRT)
N-ACETYLMURAMOYL-L-ALANINE AMIDASES (NAMAA)
PEPTIDE DEFORMYLASES (PDF)
UNCLASSIFIED CARBON-NITROGEN HYDROLASES OF LINEAR AMIDES (CNHLA-U)
VANINS (VNN)
CARBON-NITROGEN HYDROLASES OF LINEAR AMIDINES (CNHLAN)
DEAMINASES (DEAM)
ADENOSINE DEAMINASES (ADA)
CYTIDINE DEAMINASES (CYDA)
UNCLASSIFIED DEAMINASES (DEA-U)
UNCLASSIFIED CARBON-NITROGEN HYDROLASES (NON-PEPTIDASE) (CNHNP-U)
CARBON-SULFUR HYDROLASES (C-SHYD)
ESTER BOND HYDROLASES (EBH)
CARBOXYLIC ESTER HYDROLASES (CEBH)
ACYLGLYCEROL LIPASES (AGLP)
AMINOACYL-TRNA EDITING HYDROLASES (ATRNAEH)
AMINOACYL-TRNA HYDROLASES (ATRNAH)
ARYLESTERASES (AEST)
CARBOXYLESTERASES (CEST)
GLUCONOLACTONASES (GLLAC)
LYSOPHOSPHOLIPASES (LPL)
PHOSPHOLIPASES A1 (PLA1)
PHOSPHOLIPASES A2 (PLA2)
PHOSPHOLIPASE A2 ENZYMES - CALCIUM INDEPENDENT (IPLA2)
PHOSPHOLIPASE A2 ENZYMES - SECRETED (SPLA2)
TRIGLYCERIDE LIPASES (TRLIP)
ACID TRIGLYCERIDE LIPASES (ATRLIP)
NEUTRAL TRIGLYCERIDE LIPASES (NTRLIP)
UNCLASSIFIED TRIGLYCERIDE LIPASES (TRLIP-U)
UNCLASSIFIED CARBOXYLIC ESTER HYDROLASES (CEBH-U)
NUCLEASES (NASE)
DEOXYRIBONUCLEASES (DNASE)
DNA ENDONUCLEASES (EDNASE)
CLASS II APURINIC OR APYRIMIDINIC ENDONUCLEASES (APENASE)
CROSSOVER JUNCTION DNA ENDONUCLEASES (CJEDNASE)
DEOXYRIBONUCLEASES I (DNASE-I)
DEOXYRIBONUCLEASES II (DNASE-II)
FLAP ENDONUCLEASES (FENS)
SINGLE-STRANDED DNA ENDODEOXYRIBONUCLEASES (SDNASE)
UNCLASSIFIED DNA ENDONUCLEASES (EDNASE-U)
DNA EXONUCLEASES (XDNASE)
3'-5' DNA EXONUCLEASES (3-5-XDNASE)
5'-3' DNA EXONUCLEASES (5-3-XDNASE)
RIBONUCLEASES (RNASE)
RNA ENDONUCLEASES (ERNASE)
3'-TRNA PROCESSING ENDORIBONUCLEASES (3TRNASE)
ARGONAUTE ENDORIBONUCLEASES (AGO)
RIBONUCLEASE T2S (RNASET2)
RIBONUCLEASES III (RNASE-III)
RNA-DNA HYBRID RIBONUCLEASES (RDRNASE)
RNA LARIAT DEBRANCHING ENZYMES (DBR)
TRNA-INTRON ENDONUCLEASES (TRNAIE)
UNCLASSIFIED RNA ENDONUCLEASES (ERNASE-U)
RNA EXONUCLEASES (XRNASE)
3'-5' RNA EXONUCLEASES (3-5-XRNASE)
5'-3' RNA EXONUCLEASES (5-3-XRNASE)
UNCLASSIFIED NUCLEASES (NASE-U)
PHOSPHATASES (PHOSASE)
ACID PHOSPHATASES (ACP)
ALKALINE PHOSPHATASES (ALP)
CARBOHYDRATE PHOSPHATASES (CARBP)
HAD FAMILY NON-PROTEIN PHOSPHATASES (HAD-NPP)
LIPID PHOSPHATE PHOSPHATASES (LPP)
NUCLEOTIDASES (NTASE)
PHOSPHATIDYLINOSITOL PHOSPHATE AND INOSITOL PHOSPHATE PHOSPHATASES (PI-IPP)
PROTEIN PHOSPHATASES (PPASE)
HAD FAMILY PROTEIN PHOSPHATASES (HAD-PP)
CTD FAMILY PROTEIN SERINE/THREONINE PHOSPHATASES (CTD)
EYA FAMILY PROTEIN TYROSINE PHOSPHATASES (EYA)
PROTEIN ARGININE PHOSPHATASES (PRP)
PROTEIN HISTIDINE PHOSPHATASES (PHP)
PROTEIN SERINE/THREONINE PHOSPHATASES (STP)
CTD FAMILY PROTEIN SERINE/THREONINE PHOSPHATASES (CTD)
PPM FAMILY PROTEIN SERINE/THREONINE PHOSPHATASES (PPM)
PPP FAMILY PROTEIN SERINE/THREONINE PHOSPHATASES (PPP)
UNCLASSIFIED PROTEIN SERINE/THREONINE PHOSPHATASES (STP-U)
PROTEIN TYROSINE PHOSPHATASES (PTP)
CDC25 FAMILY PROTEIN PHOSPHATASES (CDC25)
CYTOSOLIC PROTEIN TYROSINE PHOSPHATASES (CPTP)
DUAL SPECIFICITY PROTEIN PHOSPHATASES (DSP)
EYA FAMILY PROTEIN TYROSINE PHOSPHATASES (EYA)
RECEPTOR PROTEIN TYROSINE PHOSPHATASES (RPTP)
UNCLASSIFIED PHOSPHATASES (PHOS-U)
PHOSPHORIC DIESTER HYDROLASES (PDH)
CYCLIC-NUCLEOTIDE PHOSPHODIESTERASES (CNPD)
GLYCEROPHOSPHOCHOLINE PHOSPHODIESTERASES (GPPD)
PHOSPHOLIPASES C (PLC)
SPHINGOMYELINASES (SMASE)
UNCLASSIFIED PHOSPHORIC DIESTER HYDROLASES (PDH-U)
SULFURIC ESTER HYDROLASES (SEHYD)
N-ACETYLGLUCOSAMINE-6-SULFATASES (NAG6S)
UNCLASSIFIED SULFURIC ESTER HYDROLASES (SEHYD-U)
THIOLESTER HYDROLASES (SHYD)
COA HYDROLASES (CHYD)
PALMITOYL-(PROTEIN) HYDROLASES (PHYD)
UNCLASSIFIED THIOLESTER HYDROLASES (SHYD-U)
UNCLASSIFIED ESTER BOND HYDROLASES (EBH-U)
GLYCOSIDE HYDROLASES (GH)
N-GLYCOSYL HYDROLASES (N-GH)
DNA N-GLYCOSYLASES (DNA-GLY)
NAD+ NUCLEOSIDASES (NNUC)
PROTEIN ADP-RIBOSYL HYDROLASES (ADP-RGH)
RIBONUCLEOSIDE HYDROLASES (RNUC)
O-GLYCOSYL HYDROLASES (O-GH)
ALPHA-GALACTOSIDASES (GH27)
ALPHA,ALPHA-TREHALASES (GH37)
AMYLASES (AMY)
BETA-GALACTOSIDASES (GH35)
BETA-GLUCURONIDASES (B-GLR)
BETA-N-ACETYLHEXOSAMINIDASES (GH20)
CHITINASES (CHT)
GLUCOSIDASES (GLUS)
ALPHA-GLUCOSIDASES (A-GLUS)
BETA-GLUCOSIDASES (B-GLUS)
UNCLASSIFIED GLUCOSIDASES (GLUS-U)
GLUCOSYLCERAMIDASES (GH30)
LYSOZYMES (GH22)
MANNOSIDASES (MAN)
ALPHA-MANNOSIDASES (A-MAN)
CLASS I ALPHA-MANNOSIDASES (GH47)
ENDOPLASMIC RETICULUM CLASS I ALPHA-MANNOSIDASES (ERMANI)
ER DEGRADATION-ENHANCING ALPHA-MANNOSIDASES (EDEM)
GOLGI CLASS I ALPHA-MANNOSIDASES (GMANI)
CLASS II ALPHA-MANNOSIDASES (GH38)
GOLGI CLASS II ALPHA-MANNOSIDASES (GMANII)
LYSOSOMAL CLASS II ALPHA-MANNOSIDASES (LMAN)
ENDO-ALPHA MANNOSIDASES (GH99)
BETA-MANNOSIDASES (B-MAN)
UNCLASSIFIED O-GLYCOSYL HYDROLASES (OGH-U)
HYDROLASES ACTING ON ETHER BONDS (ETH)
ETHER HYDROLASES (EHYD)
EPOXIDE HYDROLASES (EPH)
UNCLASSIFIED ETHER HYDROLASES (EHYD-U)
PEPTIDASES (PEPT)
ASPARTIC PEPTIDASES (APEPT)
A1 ASPARTIC ENDOPEPTIDASES (A1P)
A22 ASPARTIC ENDOPEPTIDASES (A22P)
A28 ASPARTIC ENDOPEPTIDASES (A28P)
CYSTEINE PEPTIDASES (CPEPT)
ACTIN MATURATION PROTEASES (ACTMAP)
C1 CYSTEINE PEPTIDASES (C1P)
C1B CYSTEINE PEPTIDASES (C1BP)
CATHEPSINS (CTS)
C69 CYSTEINE EXOPEPTIDASES (C69P)
CALPAINS (CALP)
CASPASES (CASP)
GAMMA-GLUTAMYL HYDROLASES (GGH)
GPI-ANCHOR TRANSAMIDASES (C13P)
PYROGLUTAMYTL-PEPTIDASES (C15P)
SEPARASES (SSE)
UBIQUITIN-LIKE PROTEIN CYSTEINE PROTEASES (CULP)
ATG8 PROTEASES (ATG8P)
CYSTEINE-TYPE DENEDDYLASES (CYS-DNED)
CYSTEINE-TYPE DEUBIQUITINASES (CYS-DUB)
CYSTEINE-TYPE OTU DEUBIQUITINASES (OTU-DUB-C)
JOSEPHIN DEUBIQUITINASES (JOSD-DUB)
MINDY DEUBIQUITINASES (MINDY)
PPPDE DEUBIQUITINASES (PPPDE)
UCH DEUBIQUITINASES (UCH-DUB)
USP DEUBIQUITINASES (USP-DUB)
VIRAL TEGUMENT-LIKE DEUBIQUITINASES (VTD)
DESUMOYLASES (DSUM)
DEUFMYLASES (DUFM)
L,D-CARBOXYPEPTIDASES (LDCPEPT)
METALLOPEPTIDASES (MPEPT)
ANGIOTENSIN-CONVERTING ENZYME-LIKE PEPTIDYL-DIPEPTIDASES (ACE-DC)
ATP-DEPENDENT METALLOENDOPEPTIDASES (M41P)
LEUCYL AMINOPEPTIDASES (LAP)
M1 METALLOPEPTIDASES (M1P)
M3 METALLOPEPTIDASES (M3P)
M14 METALLOCARBOXYPEPTIDASES (M14P)
M16 METALLOENDOPEPTIDASES (M16P)
M19 METALLODIPEPTIDASES (M19P)
M20 METALLOEXOPEPTIDASES (M20P)
M24 METALLOEXOPEPTIDASES (M24P)
M24B METALLOEXOPEPTIDASES (M24BP)
METHIONYL AMINOPEPTIDASES (METAP)
M28 METALLOEXOPEPTIDASES (M28P)
M49 METALLODIPEPTIDYL-PEPTIDASES (M49P)
M76 METALLOENDOPEPTIDASES (M76P)
M79 METALLOENDOPEPTIDASES (M79P)
M100 METALLOENDOPEPTIDASES (M100)
METZINCINS (MET)
ADAM METALLOPROTEASES (ADAM)
ADAM WITH THROMBOSPONDIN MOTIF (ADAMTS)
ASTACINS (AST)
M8 METALLOENDOPEPTIDASES (M8P)
MATRIX METALLOPROTEASES (MMP)
NEPRILYSINS (NEP)
SITE 2 PEPTIDASES (S2P)
STE24 METALLOENDOPEPTIDASES (STE24)
UBIQUITIN-LIKE PROTEIN METALLOPEPTIDASES (MULP)
JAMM DEUBIQUITINASES (JAMM-DUB)
METALLO-TYPE DENEDDYLASES (M-DNED)
SERINE PEPTIDASES (SPEPT)
ATP-DEPENDENT SERINE ENDOPEPTIDASES (S14-16P)
RHOMBOID PROTEASES (RHOM)
S1A SERINE PROTEASES (S1AP)
S1A SERINE PROTEASES - CHYMOTRYPSIN-LIKE (SP-C)
S1A SERINE PROTEASES - ELASTASE-LIKE (SP-E)
S1A SERINE PROTEASES - TRYPSIN-LIKE (SP-T)
S1C SERINE PEPTIDASES (S1CP)
S8 SERINE PEPTIDASES (S8P)
PROPROTEIN CONVERTASES (PCON)
TRIPEPTIDYL PEPTIDASES (TPP)
S9 SERINE PEPTIDASES (S9P)
DIPEPTIDYL PEPTIDASES IV (DPPIV)
S9A SERINE OLIGOPEPTIDASES (S9AP)
S10 SERINE CARBOXYPEPTIDASES (S10P)
S26 SERINE ENDOPEPTIDASES (S26P)
S28 SERINE EXOPEPTIDASES (S28P)
S51 SERINE DIPEPTIDASES (S51P)
S81 SERINE ISOPEPTIDASES (S81P)
SERINE-TYPE OTU DEUBIQUITINASES (OTU-DUB-S)
THREONINE PEPTIDASES (TPEPT)
BETA-ASPARTYL PEPTIDASES (BASP)
GAMMA-GLUTAMYL TRANSPEPTIDASES (GGT)
PROTEASOME ENDOPEPTIDASES (T1P)
TASPASES (TASP)
UBIQUITIN-LIKE PROTEIN PEPTIDASES (ULPP)
ATG8 PROTEASES (ATG8P)
DENEDDYLASES (DNED)
CYSTEINE-TYPE DENEDDYLASES (CYS-DNED)
METALLO-TYPE DENEDDYLASES (M-DNED)
DESUMOYLASES (DSUM)
DEUBIQUITINASES (DUB)
CYSTEINE-TYPE DEUBIQUITINASES (CYS-DUB)
CYSTEINE-TYPE OTU DEUBIQUITINASES (OTU-DUB-C)
JOSEPHIN DEUBIQUITINASES (JOSD-DUB)
MINDY DEUBIQUITINASES (MINDY)
PPPDE DEUBIQUITINASES (PPPDE)
UCH DEUBIQUITINASES (UCH-DUB)
USP DEUBIQUITINASES (USP-DUB)
VIRAL TEGUMENT-LIKE DEUBIQUITINASES (VTD)
JAMM DEUBIQUITINASES (JAMM-DUB)
SERINE-TYPE OTU DEUBIQUITINASES (OTU-DUB-S)
DEUFMYLASES (DUFM)
ISOMERASES (ISO)
CIS-TRANS ISOMERASES (CTI)
MALEYLACETOACETATE ISOMERASES (MALI)
PEPTIDYL-PROPYL CIS-TRANS ISOMERASES (PPI)
CYCLOPHILINS (CYP)
FK506-BINDING PROTEINS (FKBP)
PARVULINS (PARV)
PROTEIN PHOSPHATASE 2 PHOSPHATASE ACTIVATORS (PTPA)
INTRAMOLECULAR LYASES (INTL)
INTRAMOLECULAR OXIDOREDUCTASES (INTO)
INTRAMOLECULAR OXIDOREDUCTASES INTERCONVERTING ALDOSES AND KETOSES (INTOAK)
INTRAMOLECULAR OXIDOREDUCTASES TRANSPOSING C-C DOUBLE BONDS (INTOC)
PROSTAGLANDIN SYNTHASES (PTGS)
PROTEIN DISULFIDE ISOMERASES (PDI)
INTRAMOLECULAR TRANSFERASES (INTT)
INTRAMOLECULAR PHOSPHOTRANSFERASES (PHTR)
PSEUDOURIDINE SYNTHASES (PUS)
MACROMOLECULAR CONFORMATION ISOMERASES (MCISO)
NUCLEIC ACID CONFORMATION ISOMERASES (NCISO)
ANNEALING HELICASES (AHEL)
DNA TOPOISOMERASES (TOP)
DNA TOPOISOMERASES TYPE I (TOPI)
DNA TOPOISOMERASES TYPE II (TOPII)
HELICASES (HEL)
DNA HELICASES (DNAHEL)
MCM FAMILY HELICASES (MCM)
MCM2-7 COMPLEX (MCM2-7)
MCM8/9 HELICASES (MCM8-9)
RAD3/XPD-LIKE DNA HELICASES (RAD3)
RECQ-LIKE DNA HELICASES (RECQ)
RUVB-LIKE DNA HELICASES (RUVB)
UNCLASSIFIED DNA HELICASES (DNAHEL-U)
RNA HELICASES (RNAHEL)
DEAD-BOX RNA HELICASES (DEAD)
DEAH-BOX RNA HELICASES (DEAH)
SKI2-LIKE RNA HELICASES (SKI2)
UNCLASSIFIED RNA HELICASES (RNAHEL-U)
UPF1-LIKE RNA HELICASES (UPF1)
POLYPEPTIDE CONFORMATION ISOMERASES (PCISO)
MICROTUBULE MOTORS (MMOT)
DYNEIN HEAVY CHAINS (DYN-HC)
AXONEMAL DYNEIN HEAVY CHAINS (DYNA)
AXONEMAL INNER ARM DYNEIN HEAVY CHAINS (DYN-IAD)
AXONEMAL OUTER ARM DYNEIN HEAVY CHAINS (DYN-OAD)
CYTOPLASMIC DYNEIN HEAVY CHAINS (DYNC)
KINESINS (KIF)
MICROTUBULE SEVERING ATPASES (MSATPASE)
MYOSIN MOTORS (MYO-M)
PROTEASOME REGULATORY PARTICLE ATPASES (RPT)
RACEMASES AND EPIMERASES (RAE)
RACEMASES AND EPIMERASES ACTING ON CARBOHYDRATES AND DERIVATIVES (RAEC)
UNCLASSIFIED RACEMASES AND EPIMERASES (RAE-U)
LIGASES (LIG)
CARBON-CARBON LIGASES (CCLIG)
COA CARBOXYLASES (CCB)
PYRUVATE CARBOXYLASES (PCB)
CARBON-NITROGEN LIGASES (CNLIG)
ACID-AMINO ACID LIGASES (AALIG)
ACID-AMMONIA LIGASES (AMMLIG)
BETA-ALANYL-AMINE SYNTHASES (BAAS)
CARBON-NITROGEN LIGASES, WITH GLUTAMINE AS AMIDO-N-DONOR (CNLIG-G)
CYCLO-LIGASES (CLIG)
UNCLASSIFIED CARBON-NITROGEN LIGASES (CNLIG-U)
CARBON-OXYGEN LIGASES (COLIG)
AMINOACYL-TRNA SYNTHETASE-LIKE (AARSL)
AMINOACYL-TRNA SYNTHETASES (AARS)
CYTOPLASMIC AMINOACYL-TRNA SYNTHETASES (AARS-C)
DUAL-LOCALIZED AMINOACYL-TRNA SYNTHETASES (AARS-DL)
MITOCHONDRIAL AMINOACYL-TRNA SYNTHETASES (AARS-M)
CARBON-SULFUR LIGASES (CSLIG)
ACETATE-COA LIGASES (ACOAL)
ACYL-COA SYNTHETASES (ACS)
E1 UBIQUITIN-LIKE ACTIVATING ENZYMES (E1)
ATG8/12 ACTIVATING ENZYMES (ATGAE)
NEDD8 ACTIVATING ENZYMES (NEDD8AE)
SUMO ACTIVATING ENZYMES (SUMOAE)
UBIQUITIN ACTIVATING ENZYMES (UBAE)
UFM1 ACTIVATING ENZYMES (UFM1AE)
URM1 ACTIVATING ENZYMES (URM1AE)
SUCCINYL-COA SYNTHETASE SUBUNITS (SUCL)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX V - ATP SYNTHASES (MCV-ATPS)
PHOSPHORIC ESTER LIGASES (PELIG)
DNA LIGASES (DNALIG)
RNA-3'-PHOSPHATE CYCLASES (RNACYC)
RNA LIGASES (RNALIG)
LYASES (LYA)
CARBON-CARBON LYASES (CCLYA)
ALDEHYDE-LYASES (ALDLYA)
ALDEHYDE DECARBONYLASES (ADCLYA)
CARBOXY-LYASES (CARBLYA)
DNA PHOTOLYASES (DPHLYA)
GTP 3',8'-CYCLASES (G38C)
OXO-ACID-LYASES (OALYA)
CARBON-HALIDE LYASES (CHALYA)
CARBON-NITROGEN LYASES (CNLYA)
AMIDINE-LYASES (AMIDLYA)
AMINE-LYASES (AMINLYA)
AMMONIA-LYASES (AMMOLYA)
CARBON-OXYGEN LYASES (COLYA)
5'-DEOXYRIBOSE-5-PHOSPHATE LYASES (5D5PLYA)
CARBON-OXYGEN LYASES, ACTING ON PHOSPHATES (COLYAP)
DNA-(APURINIC OR APYRIMIDINIC SITE) LYASES (DAPLYA)
HYDRO-LYASES (HLYA)
ACONITASES (ACO)
CARBONIC ANHYDRASES (CA)
FUMARATE HYDRATASES (FH)
UNCLASSIFIED HYDRO-LYASES (HLYA-U)
CARBON-SULFUR LYASES (CSLYA)
FERROCHELATASES (FECH)
PHOSPHORUS-OXYGEN LYASES (POLYA)
ADENYLATE CYCLASES (AC)
CYCLIC PYRANOPTERIN MONOPHOSPHATE SYNTHASES (CPMS)
GUANYLATE CYCLASES (GC)
RECEPTOR GUANYLATE CYCLASES (RGC)
SOLUBLE GUANYLATE CYCLASES (SGC)
SOLUBLE GUANYLATE CYCLASES ATYPICAL (SGC-A)
RIBONUCLEASE T2S (RNASET2)
OXIDOREDUCTASES (OXR)
ALDEHYDE OR OXO GROUP OXIDOREDUCTASES (OXRAO)
ALDEHYDE OR OXO OXIDOREDUCTASES, DISULFIDE AS ACCEPTOR (OXRAOD)
BRANCHED-CHAIN KETO ACID DEHYDROGENASES (BCKDH)
OXOADIPATE DEHYDROGENASES (OADH)
OXOGLUTARATE DEHYDROGENASES (OGDH)
PYRUVATE DEHYDROGENASES (ACETYL-TRANSFERRING) (PYDH)
ALDEHYDE OR OXO OXIDOREDUCTASES, NAD OR NADP AS ACCEPTOR (OXRAONAD)
FATTY ACYL-COA REDUCTASES (FAR)
GLYCERALDEHYDE 3 PHOSPHATE DEHYDROGENASES (GAPDH)
UNCLASSIFIED ALDEHYDE OR OXO OXIDOREDUCTASES, NAD OR NADP AS ACCEPTOR (OXRAONAD-U)
ALDEHYDE OR OXO OXIDOREDUCTASES, WITH OXYGEN AS ACCEPTOR (OXRAOO)
CH-CH GROUP OXIDOREDUCTASES (OXRCHCH)
ACYL-COA DEHYDROGENASES (ACAD)
CH-CH OXIDOREDUCTASES, NAD OR NADP AS ACCEPTOR (OXRCHCHNAD)
CH-CH OXIDOREDUCTASES, OXYGEN AS ACCEPTOR (OXRCHCHO)
ACYL-COA OXIDASES (ACAO)
UNCLASSIFIED CH-CH OXIDOREDUCTASES, OXYGEN AS ACCEPTOR (OXRCHCHO-U)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX II (SUCCINATE DEHYDROGENASE) - CATALYTIC SUBUNITS (MCII-SDH-C)
TRNA DIHYDROURIDINE SYNTHASES (DUS)
UNCLASSIFIED CH-CH OXIDOREDUCTASES (OXRCHCH-U)
CH-NH2 GROUP OXIDOREDUCTASES (OXRCHNH2)
CH-NH2 OXIDOREDUCTASES, DISULFIDE AS ACCEPTOR (OXRCHNH2D)
CH-NH2 OXIDOREDUCTASES, NAD OR NADP AS ACCEPTOR (OXRCHNH2NAD)
CH-NH2 OXIDOREDUCTASES, OXYGEN AS ACCEPTOR (OXRCHNH2O)
CH-NH GROUP OXIDOREDUCTASES (OXRCHNH)
CH-NH OXIDOREDUCTASES, NAD OR NADP AS ACCEPTOR (OXRCHNHNAD)
CH-NH OXIDOREDUCTASES, OXYGEN AS ACCEPTOR (OXRCHNHO)
UNCLASSIFIED CH-NH OXIDOREDUCTASES (OXRCHNH-U)
CH-OH GROUP OXIDOREDUCTASES (OXRCHOH)
CH-OH OXIDOREDUCTASES, NAD OR NADP AS ACCEPTOR (OXRNAD)
3-HYDROXYACYL-COA DEHYDROGENASES (HADH)
ALCOHOL DEHYDROGENASES (ADH)
ALDO-KETO REDUCTASES (AKR)
ALDOSE REDUCTASES (ALDR)
NADP-RETINOL DEHYDROGENASES (RDH-NADP)
UNCLASSIFIED ALDO-KETO REDUCTASES (AKR-U)
BETA HYDROXY ACID DEHYDROGENASES (BHAD)
CH-OH STEROID DEHYDROGENASES (SD)
GLYCEROL-3-PHOSPHATE DEHYDROGENASES (NAD+) (GPDHN)
ISOCITRATE DEHYDROGENASES (IDH)
L-IDITOL 2-DEHYDROGENASES (I2DH)
MALATE DEHYDROGENASES (MDH)
L-MALATE DEHYDROGENASES (LMDH)
MALIC ENZYMES (MEN)
NAD-RETINOL DEHYDROGENASES (RDH)
UNCLASSIFIED CH-OH OXIDOREDUCTASES, NAD OR NADP AS ACCEPTOR (OXRNAD-U)
GLUCOSE-METHANOL-CHOLINE OXIDOREDUCTASES (GMCOR)
GLYCEROL-3-PHOSPHATE DEHYDROGENASES (QUINONE) (GPDH)
UNCLASSIFIED CH-OH OXIDOREDUCTASES (OXRCHOH-U)
CH OR CH2 GROUP OXIDOREDUCTASES (OXRCHCH2)
CYTOCHROME C (CYT-C)
DESATURASES (DESAT)
DIOXYGENASES (DIOX)
2-OXOGLUTARATE-DEPENDENT DIOXYGENASES (OXRPMO2O)
JMJC FAMILY HISTONE DEMETHYLASES (JMJC-KDM)
PEPTIDYL-LYSINE 5-DIOXYGENASES (PLDOX)
PEPTIDYL-PROLINE DIOXYGENASES (PPDOX)
UNCLASSIFIED 2-OXOGLUTARATE-DEPENDENT DIOXYGENASES (OXRPMO2O-U)
UNCLASSIFIED DIOXYGENASES (DIOX-U)
DIPHENOL OXIDOREDUCTASES (OXRDP)
DIPHENOL OXIDOREDUCTASES, OXYGEN AS ACCEPTOR (OXRDPO)
ASCORBATE OXIDASES (ASOX)
PHENOLOXIDASES (PO)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX III - CORE SUBUNITS (MCIII-C)
ELECTRON TRANSFER FLAVOPROTEINS (ETF)
HEME GROUP OXIDOREDUCTASES (OXRHG)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX IV - CORE SUBUNITS (MCIV-C)
HISTONE DEMETHYLASES (KDM)
JMJC FAMILY HISTONE DEMETHYLASES (JMJC-KDM)
LSD1 FAMILY HISTONE DEMETHYLASES (LSD1)
METAL ION OXIDOREDUCTASES (OXRMI)
CYTOCHROMES B561 (CYB561)
METAL ION OXIDOREDUCTASES, NAD OR NADP AS ACCEPTOR (OXRMINAD)
METAL ION OXIDOREDUCTASES, OXYGEN AS ACCEPTOR (OXRMIO)
FERROXIDASES (FOXS)
MONOOXYGENASES (MOOX)
CYTOCHROME P450 (CYP450)
CYTOCHROME P450 - CYP2 CLAN (CYP450-CYP2)
CYTOCHROME P450 - CYP3 CLAN (CYP450-CYP3)
CYTOCHROME P450 - CYP4 CLAN (CYP450-CYP4)
CYTOCHROME P450 - MITO CLAN (CYP450-MITO)
MONOOXYGENASES, NAD(P)H AS ONE DONOR (OXRPMON)
MONOOXYGENASES, REDUCED ASCORBATE AS ONE DONOR (OXRPMOA)
MONOOXYGENASES, REDUCED PTERIDINE AS ONE DONOR (OXRPMOP)
PHENOLOXIDASES (PO)
UNCLASSIFIED MONOOXYGENASES (MOOX-U)
NAD(P)H OXIDOREDUCTASES (OXRNADH)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX I - CORE SUBUNITS (MCI-C)
NAD(P)H OXIDOREDUCTASES, HEME PROTEIN AS ACCEPTOR (OXRNADHH)
NAD(P)H OXIDOREDUCTASES, OXYGEN AS ACCEPTOR (OXRNADHO)
UNCLASSIFIED NAD(P)H OXIDOREDUCTASES (OXRNADH-U)
OTHER NITROGENOUS GROUP OXIDOREDUCTASES (OXRN)
PEROXIDE OXIDOREDUCTASES (OXRPX)
PEROXIDASES (PX)
CATALASES (CATA)
GLUTATHIONE PEROXIDASES (GPX)
HEME PEROXIDASES (HPX)
PEROXIREDOXINS (PRXN)
UNCLASSIFIED PEROXIDASES (PX-U)
SULFUR GROUP OXIDOREDUCTASES (OXRS)
SULFIREDOXINS (SRX)
SULFUR OXIDOREDUCTASES, DISULFIDE AS ACCEPTOR (OXRSD)
GAMMA-INTERFERON-INDUCIBLE LYSOSOMAL THIOL REDUCTASES (GILT)
GLUTAREDOXINS (GRX)
UNCLASSIFIED SULFUR OXIDOREDUCTASES, DISULFIDE AS ACCEPTOR (OXRSD-U)
SULFUR OXIDOREDUCTASES, NAD(P) AS ACCEPTOR (OXRSNAD)
THIOREDOXIN REDUCTASES (TRXR)
UNCLASSIFIED SULFUR OXIDOREDUCTASES, NAD(P) AS ACCEPTOR (OXRSNAD-U)
SULFUR OXIDOREDUCTASES, OXYGEN AS ACCEPTOR (OXRSO)
SULFUR OXIDOREDUCTASES, QUINONE AS ACCEPTOR (OXRSQ)
DEHYDROASCORBATE REDUCTASES (DHAR)
SULFIDE-QUINONE OXIOREDUCTASES (SQOR)
THIOREDOXINS (TRX)
UNCLASSIFIED SULFUR GROUP OXIDOREDUCTASES (OXRS-U)
SUPEROXIDE RADICAL OXIDOREDUCTASES (OXRSOR)
SUPEROXIDE DISMUTASES (SOD)
UNCLASSIFIED OXIDOREDUCTASES (OXR-U)
TRANSFERASES (TRFS)
ACYLTRANSFERASES (AT)
ACYL TO ALKYL ACYLTRANSFERASES (AAKGT)
AMINOACYLTRANSFERASES (AAGT)
ARGINYLTRANSFERASES (ATE)
GLUTAMINYL CYCLASES (QC)
TRANSGLUTAMINASES (TG)
UBIQUITIN-LIKE PROTEIN TRANSFERASES (ULT)
ATG8 TRANSFERASES (ATG8T)
ATG12 TRANSFERASES (ATG12T)
NEDD8 TRANSFERASES (NEDD8T)
SUMO TRANSFERASES (SUMOT)
UBIQUITIN TRANSFERASES (UBT)
E2 UBIQUITIN CONJUGATING ENZYMES (E2)
E3 UBIQUITIN LIGASES (E3)
HECT UBIQUITIN LIGASES (E3-HECT)
KCMF1 UBIQUITIN LIGASES (E3-KCMF1)
RING-BETWEEN-RING UBIQUITIN LIGASES (E3-RBR)
RING DOMAIN E3 UBIQUITIN LIGASES (E3-RING)
GOLIATH UBIQUITIN LIGASES (E3-GOL)
INHIBITOR OF APOPTOSIS UBIQUITIN LIGASES (E3-IAP)
ROC UBIQUITIN LIGASES (E3-ROC)
TRIM UBIQUITIN LIGASES (E3-TRIM)
U-BOX UBIQUITIN LIGASES (E3-UBOX)
UNCLASSIFIED RING DOMAIN UBIQUITIN LIGASES (E3-RING-U)
UNCLASSIFIED E3 UBIQUITIN LIGASES (E3-U)
UFM1 TRANSFERASES (UFM1T)
NON-AMINOACYL ACYLTRANSFERASES (NAAAT)
ACETYLTRANSFERASES (ACTT)
C-ACETYLTRANSFERASES (CACTT)
N-ACETYLTRANSFERASES (NACTT)
ARYLALKYLAMINE N-ACETYLTRANSFERASES (AANAT)
LYSINE N-ACETYLTRANSFERASES (KAT)
HISTONE ACETYLTRANSFERASES (HAT)
TUBULIN N-ACETYLTRANSFERASES (TN-ACT)
UNCLASSIFIED LYSINE N-ACETYLTRANSFERASES (KAT-U)
N-TERMINAL ACETYLTRANSFERASE CATALYTIC SUBUNITS (NAT)
UNCLASSIFIED N-ACETYLTRANSFERASES (NACTT-U)
O-ACETYLTRANSFERASES (OACTT)
S-ACETYLTRANSFERASES (SACTT)
UNCLASSIFIED ACETYLTRANSFERASES (ACTT-U)
DIACYLGLYCEROL O-ACYLTRANSFERASES (DGAT)
FATTY ACID ELONGASES (ELOVL)
FATTY ACID SYNTHASES (FAS)
GLYCEROL-3-PHOSPHATE O-ACYLTRANSFERASES (GPAT)
LYSOPHOSPHOLIPID ACYLTRANSFERASES (LPLAT)
1-ACYLGLYCEROL-3-PHOSPHATE O-ACYLTRANSFERASES (AGPAT)
UNCLASSIFIED LYSOPHOSPHOLIPID ACYLTRANSFERASES (LPLAT-U)
PALMITOYLTRANSFERASES (PCSPT)
SUCCINYLTRANSFERASES (SUCT)
UNCLASSIFIED NON-AMINOACYL ACYLTRANSFERASES (NAAAT-U)
UNCLASSIFIED ACYLTRANSFERASES (AT-U)
ALDEHYDE OR KETONIC GROUP TRANSFERASES (TTAK)
ALKYL OR ARYL (NON-METHYL) TRANSFERASES (AAT)
GLUTATHIONE S-TRANSFERASES (GST)
CYTOSOLIC GLUTATHIONE S-TRANSFERASES (GST-C)
MICROSOMAL GLUTATHIONE S-TRANSFERASES (GST-MC)
PRENYLTRANSFERASES (PTF)
AROMATIC PRENYLTRANSFERASES (APTF)
ISOPRENYL PYROPHOSPHATE SYNTHASES (IPPS)
PROTEIN PRENYLTRANSFERASES (PPTF)
UNCLASSIFIED ALKYL OR ARYL (OTHER THAN METHYL) TRANSFERASES (AAT-U)
GLYCOSYLTRANSFERASES (GT)
GT1 FAMILY OF UDP-GLYCOSYLTRANSFERASES (UGT)
HEXOSYLTRANSFERASES (HEXT)
FUCOSYLTRANSFERASES (FUCT)
ALPHA 1,3-FUCOSYLTRANSFERASES (A3FUCT)
ALPHA 1,6-FUCOSYLTRANSFERASES (A6FUCT)
PEPTIDE-O-FUCOSYLTRANSFERASES (POFUCT)
GALACTOSYLTRANSFERASES (GALT)
BETA-N-ACETYLGLUCOSAMINE BETA-1,3-GALACTOSYLTRANSFERASES (B3GALT)
CORE 1 BETA 1,3-GALACTOSYLTRANSFERASES (C1GALT)
PROCOLLAGEN GALACTOSYLTRANSFERASES (PCGALT)
UNCLASSIFIED GALACTOSYLTRANSFERASES (GALT-U)
GLUCOSYLTRANSFERASES (GLCT)
DOLICHYL PYROPHOSPHATE GLUCOSYLTRANSFERASES (PPDGLCT)
UNCLASSIFIED GLUCOSYLTRANSFERASES (GLCT-U)
GLUCURONOSYLTRANSFERASES (GLCAT)
MANNOSYLTRANSFERASES (MANT)
DOLICHYL PYROPHOSPHATE MANNOSYLTRANSFERASES (PPDMANT)
GPI MANNOSYLTRANSFERASES (GPIMANT)
PROTEIN O-MANNOSYLTRANSFERASES (POMANT)
UNCLASSIFIED MANNOSYLTRANSFERASES (MANT-U)
N-ACETYLGALACTOSAMINYLTRANSFERASES (GALNACT)
ALPHA-1,4-N-ACETYLGALACTOSAMINYLTRANSFERASES (A4GALNACT)
BETA-1,4-N-ACETYLGALACTOSAMINYLTRANSFERASES (B4GALNACT)
CHONDROITIN SYNTHASES (CS)
POLYPEPTIDE N-ACETYLGALACTOSAMINYLTRANSFERASES (PGANT)
N-ACETYLGLUCOSAMINYLTRANSFERASES (GLCNACT)
BETA 1,3-N-ACETYLGLUCOSAMINYLTRANSFERASE (B3GLCNACT)
CHITIN SYNTHASES (CHS)
DOLICHYL PHOSPHATE N-ACETYLGLUCOSAMINYLTRANSFERASES (DPGLCNACT)
MANNOSYL-GLYCOPROTEIN N-ACETYLGLUCOSAMINYLTRANSFERASES (MGAT)
PHOSPHATIDYLINOSITOL N-ACETYLGLUCOSAMINYLTRANSFERASES (PIGLCNACT)
PROTEIN O-GLCNAC TRANSFERASES (POGLCNACT)
PROTEOGLYCAN N-ACETYLGLUCOSAMINYLTRANSFERASES (PGGLCNACT)
OLIGOSACCHARYLTRANSFERASES (OLIT)
UNCLASSIFIED HEXOSYLTRANSFERASES (HEXT-U)
PENTOSYLTRANSFERASES (PENT)
ADP-RIBOSYLTRANSFERASES (ART)
AMIDOPHOSPHORIBOSYLTRANSFERASES (APRT)
PURINE NUCLEOSIDE PHOSPHORYLASES (PNP)
QUEUINE TRNA-RIBOSYLTRANSFERASES (QTRT)
UNCLASSIFIED PENTOSYLTRANSFERASES (PENT-U)
URIDINE PHOSPHORYLASES (UPP)
XYLOSYLTRANSFERASES (XYLT)
SIALYLTRANSFERASES (SIAT)
MICROTUBULE PLUS END POLYMERASES (MTPP)
MOLYBDOPTERIN MOLYBDENUMTRANSFERASES (MOEA)
NITROGENOUS GROUP TRANSFERASES (TFTN)
PEPTIDYL-CYSTEINE S-NITROSYLASES (PCSN)
TRANSAMINASES (TA)
ONE-CARBON GROUP TRANSFERASES (TFTC)
ASPARTATE CARBAMOYLTRANSFERASES (DCMT)
HYDROXYMETHYL-, FORMYL- AND RELATED TRANSFERASES (HMFRT)
METHYLTRANSFERASES (METH)
DNA METHYLTRANSFERASES (DNAMT)
PROTEIN METHYLTRANSFERASES (P-METH)
PROTEIN-GLUTAMINE N-METHYLTRANSFERASES (GN-METH)
PROTEIN-LYSINE N-METHYLTRANSFERASES (KMT)
SET AND MYND DOMAIN FAMILY (SMYD)
SET DOMAIN LYSINE METHYLTRANSFERASES (SET)
UNCLASSIFIED PROTEIN-LYSINE N-METHYLTRANSFERASES (KMT-U)
PROTEIN ARGININE N-METHYLTRANSFERASES (PRMT)
PROTEIN CARBOXYL O-METHYLTRANSFERASES (CO-METH)
UNCLASSIFIED PROTEIN METHYLTRANSFERASES (PMETH-U)
RNA METHYLTRANSFERASES (RNAMT)
MRNA METHYLTRANSFERASES (MRNAMT)
RRNA METHYLTRANSFERASES (RRNAMT)
TRNA METHYLTRANSFERASES (TRNAMT)
UNCLASSIFIED RNA METHYLTRANSFERASES (RNAMT-U)
UNCLASSIFIED METHYLTRANSFERASES (METH-U)
PHOSPHORUS-CONTAINING GROUP TRANSFERASES (PCGTF)
DIPHOSPHOSPHOTRANSFERASES (DPTF)
KINASES (KIN)
CARBOHYDRATE KINASES (CHK)
CREATINE KINASES (CKS)
ECDYSTEROID KINASE-LIKE (ECKL)
GLYCEROL KINASE (GK)
INOSITOL PHOSPHATE KINASES (IPK)
LIPID KINASES (LK)
CERAMIDE KINASES (CERK)
DIACYLGLYCEROL KINASES (DGK)
PHOSPHATIDYLINOSITOL KINASES (PI-K)
PHOSPHATIDYLINOSITOL 3 KINASES (PI-3K)
PHOSPHATIDYLINOSITOL 4 KINASES (PI-4K)
PHOSPHATIDYLINOSITOL 5 KINASES (PI-5K)
SPHINGOSINE KINASES (SK)
NUCLEOBASE-CONTAINING COMPOUND KINASES (NUBCK)
NUCLEOSIDE DIPHOSPHATE KINASES (NUDK)
NUCLEOSIDE KINASES (NUK)
NUCLEOSIDE MONOPHOSPHATE KINASES (NTK)
POLYNUCLEOTIDE 5'-HYDROXYL-KINASES (PNHK)
PROTEIN KINASES (PK)
AGC-KINASES (AGC)
PROTEIN KINASE A FAMILY (PKA)
PROTEIN KINASE C FAMILY (PKC)
PROTEIN KINASE G FAMILY (PKG)
UNCLASSIFIED AGC KINASES (AGC-U)
ATYPICAL PROTEIN KINASES (A-PK)
CALCIUM/CALMODULIN-DEPENDENT PROTEIN KINASES (CAMK)
CK1 KINASES (CKI)
CMGC KINASES (CMGC)
CYCLIN DEPENDENT KINASES (CDK)
DUAL SPECIFICITY TYROSINE-PHOSPHORYLATION REGULATED KINASES (DYRK)
GLYCOGEN SYNTHASE 3-LIKE KINASES (GSK)
MITOGEN ACTIVATED PROTEIN KINASES (MAPK)
ATYPICAL MITOGEN ACTIVATED PROTEIN KINASES (MAPK-A)
CONVENTIONAL MITOGEN ACTIVATED PROTEIN KINASES (MAPK-C)
SERINE-ARGININE PROTEIN KINASES (SRPK)
UNCLASSIFIED CMGC KINASES (CMGC-U)
STE KINASES (STE)
STE7 MAP KINASE KINASES (STE7-MAPKK)
STE11 MAP KINASE KINASE KINASES (STE11-MAPKKK)
STE20 KINASES (STE20)
GERMINAL CENTER KINASES (GCK)
P21-ACTIVATED KINASES (PAK)
TYROSINE KINASE-LIKE KINASES (TKL)
NON-RECEPTOR TKL KINASES (TKL-NR)
TGF-BETA RECEPTOR FAMILY (TGF-R)
TGF-BETA TYPE I RECEPTORS (TGF-RI)
TGF-BETA TYPE II RECEPTORS (TGF-RII)
TYROSINE KINASES (TK)
NON-RECEPTOR TYROSINE KINASES (NON-RTK)
RECEPTOR TYROSINE KINASES (RTK)
UNCLASSIFIED CONVENTIONAL PROTEIN KINASE DOMAIN KINASES (PK-U)
UNCLASSIFIED KINASES (KIN-U)
NUCLEOTIDYLTRANSFERASES (NUTF)
ADENYLYLTRANSFERASES (ADTF)
POLY(A) POLYMERASES (PAPS)
UNCLASSIFIED ADENYLYLTRANSFERASES (ADTF-U)
CGAS-LIKE RECEPTORS (CGLR)
CYTIDYLYLTRANSFERASES (CYTF)
DEOXYCYTIDYLTRANSFERASES (DECYTF)
DNA POLYMERASE CATALYTIC SUBUNITS (DNAPOL-C)
GUANYLYLTRANSFERASES (GUTF)
POLYRIBONUCLEOTIDE NUCLEOTIDYLTRANSFERASES (PRNUTF)
RNA POLYMERASE CATALYTIC SUBUNITS (RNAPOL-C)
UNCLASSIFIED NUCLEOTIDYLTRANSFERASES (NUTF-U)
URIDYLYLTRANSFERASES (URTF)
OTHER SUBSTITUTED PHOSPHATE GROUP PHOSPHOTRANSFERASES (OSPTF)
PYRUVATE KINASES (PYK)
TRNA 2'-PHOSPHOTRANSFERASES (T2PTF)
SELENIUM-CONTAINING GROUP TRANSFERASES (TTSEC)
SULFUR-CONTAINING GROUP TRANSFERASES (TTSG)
SULFOTRANSFERASES (STS)
HEPARAN SULFATE SULFOTRANSFERASES (HSSF)
N-ACETYLGLUCOSAMINE-6-O-SULFOTRANSFERASES (NAG6SF)
UNCLASSIFIED SULFOTRANSFERASES (STS-U)
SULFURTRANSFERASES (SUTS)
UNCLASSIFIED SULFUR-CONTAINING GROUP TRANSFERASES (TTSG-U)
TRANSLOCASES (TRNL)
ATPASE-COUPLED TRANSLOCASES (ATPASETT)
ATP-BINDING CASSETTE TRANSPORTERS (ABC-T)
ABCA ATP-BINDING CASSETTE TRANSPORTER SUBFAMILY (ABCA)
ABCB ATP-BINDING CASSETTE TRANSPORTER SUBFAMILY (ABCB)
ABCB ATP-BINDING CASSETTE TRANSPORTER SUBFAMILY - FULL TRANSPORTERS (ABCB-FT)
ABCB ATP-BINDING CASSETTE TRANSPORTER SUBFAMILY - HALF TRANSPORTERS (ABCB-HT)
ABCC ATP-BINDING CASSETTE TRANSPORTER SUBFAMILY (ABCC)
ABCD ATP-BINDING CASSETTE TRANSPORTER SUBFAMILY (ABCD)
ABCG ATP-BINDING CASSETTE TRANSPORTER SUBFAMILY (ABCG)
ABCH ATP-BINDING CASSETTE TRANSPORTER SUBFAMILY (ABCH)
P-TYPE ATPASES (P-ATPASE)
COPPER TRANSPORTING P-ATPASES (ATPIB)
NA
+
/K
+
TRANSPORTING P-ATPASE - ALPHA SUBUNITS (ATPIIC)
PHOSPHOLIPID TRANSPORTING ATPASES (ATPIV)
PLASMA MEMBRANE CALCIUM TRANSPORTING P-ATPASES (ATPIIB)
SARCO(ENDO)PLASMIC RETICULUM CALCIUM TRANSPORTING P-ATPASES (ATPIIA)
TYPE V P-ATPASES (ATPV)
PROTEIN-TRANSPORTING ATPASES (PTA)
VACUOLAR ATPASE V1 DOMAIN CATALYTIC SUBUNITS (VHA-V1-CAT)
OXIDOREDUCTASE-COUPLED TRANSLOCASES (TRNL-OXR)
CYTOCHROMES B561 (CYB561)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX I - CORE SUBUNITS (MCI-C)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX III - CORE SUBUNITS (MCIII-C)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX IV - CORE SUBUNITS (MCIV-C)
EPS8 GENE FAMILY (EPS8)
F-ACTIN CAPPING PROTEIN COMPLEX (ACPC)
F BOX PROTEINS (FBOX)
F BOX AND LEUCINE-RICH REPEAT PROTEINS (FBXL)
F BOX AND WD DOMAIN PROTEINS (FBXW)
F BOX ONLY PROTEINS (FBXO)
FERRITINS (FER)
FLOTILLINS (FLO)
FUSED-SMURF UBIQUITIN LIGASE COMPLEX (FUSF)
GAMMA-TUBULIN COMPLEX (G-TUC)
GAMMA-TUBULIN RING COMPLEX (G-TURC)
GAMMA-TUBULIN SMALL COMPLEX (G-TUSC)
TESTIS-SPECIFIC GAMMA-TUBULIN RING COMPLEX (T-G-TURC)
GAMMA SECRETASE COMPLEX (GSC)
GEMINS (GEM)
GENERAL TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (GTF)
TRANSCRIPTION FACTOR II A (TFIIA)
GENERAL TRANSCRIPTION FACTOR II A COMPLEX - GERMLINE SPECIFIC VARIANT (TFIIA-S2)
GENERAL TRANSCRIPTION FACTOR II A COMPLEX - TFIIA-S VARIANT (TFIIA-S)
TRANSCRIPTION FACTOR II B (TFIIB)
TRANSCRIPTION FACTOR II D (TFIID)
TRANSCRIPTION FACTOR II E (TFIIE)
TRANSCRIPTION FACTOR II F (TFIIF)
TRANSCRIPTION FACTOR II H (TFIIH)
CDK-ACTIVATING KINASE COMPLEX (CAK)
TRANSCRIPTION FACTOR II H - CORE COMPLEX (TFIIH-C)
GINS COMPLEX (GINS)
GLUE PROTEINS (GLUE)
GLYCEROL KINASE-LIKE (GK-L)
GLYCEROL KINASE (GK)
PSEUDO-GLYCEROL KINASE (PGK)
GLYCOSIDE HYDROLASE FAMILY 18 (GH18)
CHITINASES (CHT)
IMAGINAL DISC GROWTH FACTORS (IDGF)
STABILIN-1 INTERACTING CHITOLECTINS (S-CHTO)
GLYPICANS (GLYP)
HEDGEHOG SIGNALING COMPLEX (HSC)
HETEROCHROMATIN PROTEIN 1 FAMILY (HP1)
HETEROTRIMERIC G-PROTEIN SUBUNITS (G-SUB)
HETEROTRIMERIC G-PROTEIN ALPHA SUBUNITS (G-SUB-A)
HETEROTRIMERIC G-PROTEIN BETA SUBUNITS (G-SUB-B)
HETEROTRIMERIC G-PROTEIN GAMMA SUBUNITS (G-SUB-G)
HISTONE MRNA 3' END PROCESSING FACTORS (HPF)
HISTONE MRNA 3' END PROCESSING FACTORS - ACCESSORY (HPF-A)
HISTONE PRE-MRNA CLEAVAGE COMPLEX (HCC)
U7 SMALL NUCLEAR RIBONUCLEOPROTEIN PARTICLE (U7)
HOX GENE COMPLEX (HOX-C)
ANTENNAPEDIA COMPLEX (ANT-C)
BITHORAX COMPLEX (BX-C)
HYPOXIA-INDUCIBLE FACTOR (HIF)
IMPORTINS (IM)
ALPHA IMPORTINS (IMA)
BETA IMPORTINS (IMB)
INHIBITOR OF APOPTOSIS (IAP)
INTRACELLULAR TRANSPORT COAT, SCAFFOLD AND ADAPTOR PROTEINS (ITCSAP)
ADAPTOR PROTEIN COMPLEXES (AP)
ADAPTOR PROTEIN COMPLEX 1 (AP1)
ADAPTOR PROTEIN COMPLEX 2 (AP2)
ADAPTOR PROTEIN COMPLEX 3 (AP3)
CLATHRIN COMPLEX (CLATH)
COAT PROTEIN COMPLEX I (COPI)
COAT PROTEIN COMPLEX II (COPII)
ENDOSOMAL SORTING COMPLEXES REQUIRED FOR TRANSPORT (ESCRT)
ESCRT-0 COMPLEX (ESCRT-0)
ESCRT-I COMPLEX (ESCRT-I)
ESCRT-I COMPLEX VPS37A VARIANT (ESCRT-IA)
ESCRT-I COMPLEX VPS37B VARIANT (ESCRT-IB)
ESCRT-II COMPLEX (ESCRT-II)
ESCRT-III COMPLEX (ESCRT-III)
VPS4-VTA1 COMPLEX (VSP4C)
GATOR COMPLEXES (SEA)
GATOR1 COMPLEX (GAT1)
GATOR2 COMPLEX (GAT2)
GOLGI-LOCALIZING, GAMMA-ADAPTIN EAR DOMAIN HOMOLOGY, ARF-BINDING PROTEINS (GGA)
INTRAFLAGELLAR TRANSPORT COMPLEXES (IFT)
BBSOME (BBS)
INTRAFLAGELLAR TRANSPORT SUBCOMPLEX-A (IFT-A)
INTRAFLAGELLAR TRANSPORT SUBCOMPLEX-B (IFT-B)
RETROMER (RETRO)
STONINS (STON)
IONOTROPIC RECEPTOR PSEUDOGENES (IR-PSD)
KASH DOMAIN GENES (KASH)
KIBRA-EX-MER COMPLEX (KEM)
KIP1 UBIQUITINATION-PROMOTING COMPLEX (KPC)
KMN PROTEIN NETWORK (KMN)
KINETOCHORE MIS12 COMPLEX - NF1A VARIANT (MIS12A)
KINETOCHORE MIS12 COMPLEX - NF1B VARIANT (MIS12B)
KNL1 SUBUNIT (KNL1)
NDC80 KINETOCHORE COMPLEX (NDC80C)
LA-RELATED PROTEINS (LARP)
LAMININS (LMN)
LAMINS (LAM)
LARGE CYTOPLASMIC STAUFEN RNP GRANULES (LSTAU)
LARVAL SERUM PROTEIN SUBUNITS (LSP)
LKB1-STRAD-MO25 SERINE/THREONINE PROTEIN KINASE COMPLEX (LKB1C)
LSP1 COMPLEX (LSP1)
M6A METHYLTRANSFERASE COMPLEX (MTC)
M13 METALLOENDOPEPTIDASES (M13)
NEPRILYSIN-LIKE METALLOENDOPEPTIDASES (NEPL)
NEPRILYSINS (NEP)
MADF-BESS DOMAIN PROTEINS (MADF-BESS)
MADF-BESS DOMAIN TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (MADF-BESS-TF)
MADF-BESS DOMAIN TRANSCRIPTION REGULATORS (MADF-BESS-TR)
MD-2-RELATED LIPID-RECOGNITION PROTEINS (ML)
MEDIATOR COMPLEXES (MEDC)
CKM COMPLEX (CKM)
MEDIATOR CORE COMPLEX (MED)
METALLOTHIONEINS (MTN)
miRNA-INDUCED SILENCING COMPLEX (miRISC)
MITOCHONDRIAL ALPHA-KETOACID DEHYDROGENASE COMPLEXES (MKDC)
BRANCHED-CHAIN ALPHA-KETOACID DEHYDROGENASE COMPLEX (BCKDC)
OXOADIPATE DEHYDROGENASE COMPLEX (OADHC)
OXOGLUTARATE DEHYDROGENASE COMPLEX VARIANTS (OGDH-CV)
OXOGLUTARATE DEHYDROGENASE COMPLEX - CG33791 VARIANT (OGDH-T)
OXOGLUTARATE DEHYDROGENASE COMPLEX - OGDH VARIANT (OGDH-C)
PYRUVATE DEHYDROGENASE COMPLEX VARIANTS (PDC-V)
PYRUVATE DEHYDROGENASE COMPLEX - CG7024 VARIANT (PDC-T)
PYRUVATE DEHYDROGENASE COMPLEX - PDHA VARIANT (PDC-S)
MITOCHONDRIAL INTERMEMBRANE SPACE BRIDGING COMPLEX SUBUNITS (MIB)
MITOCHONDRIAL CONTACT SITE AND CRISTAE ORGANIZING SYSTEM SUBUNITS (MICOS)
MICOS COMPLEX - MIC10A TESTIS-SPECIFIC VARIANT (MICOS-C10A)
MICOS COMPLEX - MIC10B VARIANT (MICOS-C10B)
MICOS COMPLEX - MIC10C TESTIS-SPECIFIC VARIANT (MICOS-C10C)
SORTING AND ASSEMBLY MACHINERY COMPLEX SUBUNITS (SAM)
MRN COMPLEX (MRN)
MUCINS (MUCS)
MULTICOPPER OXIDASES (MCO)
MYOSIN LIGHT CHAINS (MLC-CAM)
MYOSINS (MYO)
MYOSIN MOTORS (MYO-M)
NON-MOTOR MYOSINS (MYO-NM)
N-TERMINAL ACETYLTRANSFERASE COMPLEXES (NAT-CPX)
N-TERMINAL ACETYLTRANSFERASE A COMPLEX (NATA)
N-TERMINAL ACETYLTRANSFERASE B COMPLEX (NATB)
N-TERMINAL ACETYLTRANSFERASE C COMPLEX (NATC)
N-TERMINAL ACETYLTRANSFERASE C COMPLEX - TESTIS-SPECIFIC VARIANT (NATC-T)
N-TERMINAL ACETYLTRANSFERASE SUBUNITS (NAA)
N-TERMINAL ACETYLTRANSFERASE AUXILIARY SUBUNITS (NAX)
NASCENT POLYPEPTIDE-ASSOCIATED COMPLEX SUBUNITS (NACS)
NASCENT POLYPEPTIDE-ASSOCIATED COMPLEX ALPHA SUBUNITS (NACA)
NASCENT POLYPEPTIDE-ASSOCIATED COMPLEX BETA SUBUNITS (NACB)
NETRINS (NTN)
NONASPANINS (TM9SF)
NUCLEAR FACTOR - KAPPA B INHIBITOR FAMILY (IKB)
NUCLEAR PORE COMPLEX (NPC)
NUCLEOLAR COMPLEX ASSOCIATED FAMILY (NOC)
OBSTRUCTOR FAMILY (OBST)
ODORANT BINDING PROTEINS (OBP)
OLIGOSACCHARYLTRANSFERASE COMPLEX SUBUNITS (OST)
ORIGIN RECOGNITION COMPLEX (ORC)
OSIRIS (OSI)
OXIDATIVE PHOSPHORYLATION GROUPS (OXPHOS-CG)
MITOCHONDRIAL OXPHOS COMPLEX VARIANTS (OXPHOS-V)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX I (MCI-U)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX I - TESTIS-SPECIFIC VARIANT (MCI-T)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX II (SUCCINATE DEHYDROGENASE) (MCII-U)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX II (SUCCINATE DEHYDROGENASE) - TESTIS-SPECIFIC VARIANT (MCII-T)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX III (MCIII-U)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX III - TESTIS-SPECIFIC VARIANT (MCIII-T)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX IV (MCIV-U)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX IV - TESTIS-SPECIFIC VARIANT (MCIV-T)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX V (MCV-U)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX V - TESTIS-SPECIFIC VARIANT (MCV-T)
OXIDATIVE PHOSPHORYLATION CHAIN COMPLEX SUBUNITS (OXPHOS)
CYTOCHROME C (CYT-C)
ELECTRON TRANSFER FLAVOPROTEINS (ETF)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX I SUBUNITS (MCI)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX I - ACCESSORY SUBUNITS (MCI-A)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX I - CORE SUBUNITS (MCI-C)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX II (SUCCINATE DEHYDROGENASE) SUBUNITS (MCII-SDH)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX II (SUCCINATE DEHYDROGENASE) - CATALYTIC SUBUNITS (MCII-SDH-C)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX II (SUCCINATE DEHYDROGENASE) - NON-CATALYTIC SUBUNITS (MCII-SDH-NC)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX III SUBUNITS (MCIII)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX III - CORE SUBUNITS (MCIII-C)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX III - SUPERNUMERARY SUBUNITS (MCIII-S)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX IV SUBUNITS (MCIV)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX IV - CORE SUBUNITS (MCIV-C)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX IV - SUPERNUMERARY SUBUNITS (MCIV-S)
P24 TRANSPORTERS (P24)
PAR COMPLEX (PAR)
PASIFLORA PROTEINS (PASI)
PEPTIDASE FAMILY C1 (C1)
C1 CYSTEINE PEPTIDASES (C1P)
C1B CYSTEINE PEPTIDASES (C1BP)
CATHEPSINS (CTS)
C1 NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (C1-NPH)
PEPTIDASE FAMILY C2 (C2)
CALPAIN NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (CALP-NPH)
CALPAINS (CALP)
PEPTIDASE FAMILY C19 (C19)
C19 NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (C19-NPH)
USP DEUBIQUITINASES (USP-DUB)
PEPTIDASE FAMILY C26 (C26)
C26 NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (C26-NPH)
GAMMA-GLUTAMYL HYDROLASES (GGH)
PEPTIDASE FAMILY C48 (C48)
C48 NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (C48-NPH)
CYSTEINE-TYPE DENEDDYLASES (CYS-DNED)
DESUMOYLASES (DSUM)
PEPTIDASE FAMILY M1 (M1)
M1 METALLOPEPTIDASES (M1P)
M1 NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (M1-NPH)
PEPTIDASE FAMILY M3 (M3)
M3 METALLOPEPTIDASES (M3P)
M3 NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (M3-NPH)
PEPTIDASE FAMILY M12 (M12)
ADAM METALLOPROTEASES (ADAM)
ADAM WITH THROMBOSPONDIN MOTIF (ADAMTS)
ASTACINS (AST)
M12 NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (M12-NPH)
PEPTIDASE FAMILY M14 (M14)
M14 METALLOCARBOXYPEPTIDASES (M14P)
M14 NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (M14-NPH)
PEPTIDASE FAMILY M16 (M16)
M16 METALLOENDOPEPTIDASES (M16P)
M16 NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (M16-NPH)
PEPTIDASE FAMILY M17 (M17)
LEUCYL AMINOPEPTIDASES (LAP)
SPERM LEUCYL AMINOPEPTIDASES (S-LAP)
PEPTIDASE FAMILY M19 (M19)
M19 METALLODIPEPTIDASES (M19P)
M19 NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (M19-NPH)
PEPTIDASE FAMILY M20 (M20)
AMINOACYLASES (AMC)
M20 METALLOEXOPEPTIDASES (M20P)
PEPTIDASE FAMILY M24 (M24)
M24 METALLOEXOPEPTIDASES (M24P)
M24B METALLOEXOPEPTIDASES (M24BP)
METHIONYL AMINOPEPTIDASES (METAP)
M24 NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (M24-NPH)
PEPTIDASE FAMILY M28 (M28)
GLUTAMINYL CYCLASES (QC)
M28 METALLOEXOPEPTIDASES (M28P)
PEPTIDASE FAMILY M48 (M48)
M48 NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (M48-NPH)
STE24 METALLOENDOPEPTIDASES (STE24)
PEPTIDASE FAMILY M67 (M67)
JAMM DEUBIQUITINASES (JAMM-DUB)
M67 NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (M67-NPH)
PEPTIDASE FAMILY S1 (S1)
PEPTIDASE FAMILY S1A (S1A)
S1A NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (S1A-NPH)
S1A SERINE PROTEASES (S1AP)
S1A SERINE PROTEASES - CHYMOTRYPSIN-LIKE (SP-C)
S1A SERINE PROTEASES - ELASTASE-LIKE (SP-E)
S1A SERINE PROTEASES - TRYPSIN-LIKE (SP-T)
S1C SERINE PEPTIDASES (S1CP)
PEPTIDASE FAMILY S9 (S9)
S9 NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (S9-NPH)
S9 SERINE PEPTIDASES (S9P)
DIPEPTIDYL PEPTIDASES IV (DPPIV)
S9A SERINE OLIGOPEPTIDASES (S9AP)
PEPTIDASE FAMILY S81 (S81)
S81 NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (S81-NPH)
S81 SERINE ISOPEPTIDASES (S81P)
PEPTIDOGLYCAN RECOGNITION PROTEINS (PGRP)
LONG PEPTIDOGLYCAN RECOGNITION PROTEINS (PGRP-L)
SHORT PEPTIDOGLYCAN RECOGNITION PROTEINS (PGRP-S)
PEROXINS (PEX)
PHOSPHATIDYLINOSITOL GLYCAN ANCHOR BIOSYNTHESIS COMPLEXES (PIG-CPX)
GLYCOSYLPHOSPHATIDYLINOSITOL-N-ACETYLGLUCOSAMINYLTRANSFERASE COMPLEX (GPI-GNT)
GLYCOSYLPHOSPHATIDYLINOSITOL ETHANOLAMINE-PHOSPHATE TRANSFERASE II COMPLEX (GPI-ET-II)
GLYCOSYLPHOSPHATIDYLINOSITOL ETHANOLAMINE-PHOSPHATE TRANSFERASE III COMPLEX (GPI-ET-III)
GLYCOSYLPHOSPHATIDYLINOSITOL MANNOSYLTRANSFERASE I COMPLEX (GPI-MT-I)
GLYCOSYLPHOSPHATIDYLINOSITOL TRANSAMIDASE COMPLEX (GPI-TA)
PHOSPHATIDYLINOSITOL GLYCAN ANCHOR BIOSYNTHESIS GENES (PIG)
PHOSPHOLIPID SCRAMBLASES (SCRAM)
POLYADENYLATION FACTORS (PF)
POLYCOMB GROUP COMPLEXES (PCG-C)
dRING-ASSOCIATED FACTORS (DRAF)
PHO REPRESSIVE COMPLEX - PHO VARIANT (PHORC)
PHO REPRESSIVE COMPLEX - PHOL VARIANT (PHORC-L)
POLYCOMB REPRESSIVE COMPLEX 1, PSC VARIANT (PRC1)
POLYCOMB REPRESSIVE COMPLEX 1, SU(Z)2 VARIANT (PRC1-VAR)
POLYCOMB REPRESSIVE COMPLEX 2, JARID2-JING VARIANT (PRC2-JJ)
POLYCOMB REPRESSIVE COMPLEX 2, PCL VARIANT (PRC2)
POLYCOMB REPRESSIVE DEUBIQUITINASE COMPLEX (PR-DUB)
POLYCOMB GROUP RECRUITERS/DNA-BINDING PROTEINS (PCG-DNA)
POMT1-POMT2 COMPLEX (POMT1-2C)
PROTAMINES (PROT)
PROTEASOME GROUPS (PSM-G)
PROTEASOME 26S COMPLEX VARIANTS (PSM-V)
26S PROTEASOME (PSM26S)
26S PROTEASOME - TESTIS-SPECIFIC VARIANT (PSM26S-T)
PROTEASOME SUBUNITS (PSM)
PROTEASOME CORE SUBUNITS (PSM20S)
PROTEASOME ALPHA SUBUNITS (PSM20SA)
PROTEASOME BETA SUBUNITS (PSM20SB)
PROTEASOME ENDOPEPTIDASES (T1P)
PROTEASOME NON-CATALYTIC BETA SUBUNITS (PSM20SB-NC)
PROTEASOME REGULATORY PARTICLE SUBUNITS (PSM19S)
PROTEASOME REGULATORY PARTICLE ATPASES (RPT)
PROTEASOME REGULATORY PARTICLE NON-ATPASES (RPN)
PROTEIN PHOSOPHATASE 2A COMPLEXES (PP2A)
TWS-PROTEIN PHOSOPHATASE 2A COMPLEX (TWS-PP2A)
WDB-PROTEIN PHOSOPHATASE 2A COMPLEX (WDB-PP2A)
WRD-PROTEIN PHOSOPHATASE 2A COMPLEX (WRD-PP2A)
PSEUDOENZYMES (PSENZ)
IMAGINAL DISC GROWTH FACTORS (IDGF)
NON-MOTOR MYOSINS (MYO-NM)
NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (NPH)
CYSTEINE-TYPE NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (C-NPH)
C1 NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (C1-NPH)
C19 NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (C19-NPH)
C26 NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (C26-NPH)
C48 NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (C48-NPH)
C110 NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (C110-NPH)
CALPAIN NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (CALP-NPH)
METALLO-TYPE NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (M-NPH)
ANGIOTENSIN-CONVERTING PSEUDOENZYMES (ACE-PSEU)
M1 NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (M1-NPH)
M3 NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (M3-NPH)
M12 NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (M12-NPH)
M14 NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (M14-NPH)
M16 NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (M16-NPH)
M19 NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (M19-NPH)
M24 NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (M24-NPH)
M48 NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (M48-NPH)
M67 NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (M67-NPH)
NEPRILYSIN-LIKE METALLOENDOPEPTIDASES (NEPL)
SPERM LEUCYL AMINOPEPTIDASES (S-LAP)
SERINE-TYPE NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (S-NPH)
RHOMBOID PSEUDOPROTEASES (IRHOM)
S1A NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (S1A-NPH)
S9 NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (S9-NPH)
S33 NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (S33-NPH)
S60 NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (S60-NPH)
S81 NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (S81-NPH)
THREONINE-TYPE NON-PEPTIDASE HOMOLOGS (T-NPH)
PROTEASOME ALPHA SUBUNITS (PSM20SA)
PROTEASOME NON-CATALYTIC BETA SUBUNITS (PSM20SB-NC)
PSEUDO-CHITIN DEACETYLASES (PSCDA)
PSEUDOKINASES (PSEUK)
PSEUDO-GLYCEROL KINASE (PGK)
RECEPTOR GUANYLATE CYCLASES (RGC)
RECEPTOR RELATED TO TYROSINE KINASE (RYK)
SCYL PSEUDOKINASES (SCYL)
UNCLASSIFIED PSEUDOKINASES (PSEUK-U)
PSEUDOPHOSPHATASES (PSEU-PP)
UBIQUITIN E2 ENZYME VARIANTS (UEV)
UNCLASSIFIED PSEUDOENZYMES (PSENZ-U)
RAS SUPERFAMILY GTPASE ACTIVATING PROTEINS (RAS-SF-GAP)
ADP-RIBOSYLATION FACTOR GTPASE ACTIVATING PROTEINS (ARFGAP)
RAB GTPASE ACTIVATING PROTEINS (RABGAP)
RAN GTPASE ACTIVATING PROTEINS (RANGAP)
RAS GTPASE ACTIVATING PROTEINS (RASGAP)
RAP-LIKE GTPASE ACTIVATING PROTEINS (RAPGAP)
RAS-LIKE GTPASE ACTIVATING PROTEINS (RASGAP-D)
RHO GTPASE ACTIVATING PROTEINS (RHOGAP)
RAS SUPERFAMILY GUANINE NUCLEOTIDE EXCHANGE FACTORS (RAS-SF-GEF)
ARF GUANINE NUCLEOTIDE EXCHANGE FACTORS (ARFGEF)
RAB GUANINE NUCLEOTIDE EXCHANGE FACTORS (RABGEF)
RAB GUANINE NUCLEOTIDE EXCHANGE FACTOR COMPLEXES (RABGEF-C)
MON1-CCZ1 COMPLEX (MCC)
TRAPP COMPLEXES (TRAPP)
TRAPPII COMPLEX (TRAPPII)
TRAPPIII COMPLEX (TRAPPIII)
RAB GUANINE NUCLEOTIDE EXCHANGE FACTORS - DENN DOMAIN (RABGEF-DENN)
RAB GUANINE NUCLEOTIDE EXCHANGE FACTORS - VPS9 DOMAIN (RABGEF-VSP9)
UNCLASSIFIED RAB GUANINE NUCLEOTIDE EXCHANGE FACTORS (RABGEF-U)
RAGULATOR COMPLEX (LAMTOR)
RAN GUANINE NUCLEOTIDE EXCHANGE FACTORS (RANGEF)
RAS GUANINE NUCLEOTIDE EXCHANGE FACTORS (RASGEF)
RHO GUANINE NUCLEOTIDE EXCHANGE FACTORS (RHOGEF)
RECEPTOR LIGANDS (RLIG)
EGFR AGONISTS (EGFR-AG)
FIBROBLAST GROWTH FACTORS (FGF)
GROWTH-BLOCKING PEPTIDES (GBP)
INSULIN-LIKE PEPTIDES (ILP)
NEUROPEPTIDES (NPPH)
NOTCH LIGANDS (DSL)
PDGF- AND VEGF-RELATED FACTORS (PVF)
SEMAPHORINS (SEMA)
SPATZLES (SPZ)
TRANSFORMING GROWTH FACTOR-BETA FAMILY (TGF)
ACTIVINS (ACT-TGF)
BONE MORPHOGENETIC PROTEINS (BMP-TGF)
UNCLASSIFIED RECEPTOR LIGANDS (RLIG-U)
UNPAIRED FAMILY (UPD)
WNTs (WNT)
RHG PROTEINS (RHG)
RHINO-DEADLOCK-CUTOFF COMPLEX (RDC)
RHOMBOID-LIKE PROTEINS (RHOM-L)
RHOMBOID PROTEASES (RHOM)
RHOMBOID PSEUDOPROTEASES (IRHOM)
RIBOSOMAL PROTEINS (RP)
CYTOPLASMIC RIBOSOMAL PROTEINS (CRP)
CYTOPLASMIC LARGE RIBOSOMAL PROTEINS (RPL)
CYTOPLASMIC SMALL RIBOSOMAL PROTEINS (RPS)
MITOCHONDRIAL RIBOSOMAL PROTEINS (MRP)
MITOCHONDRIAL LARGE RIBOSOMAL PROTEINS (MRPL)
MITOCHONDRIAL SMALL RIBOSOMAL PROTEINS (MRPS)
RISC LOADING COMPLEXES (RLC)
ALTERNATIVE siRNA RISC-LOADING COMPLEX (aRLC)
miRNA RISC LOADING COMPLEX (miRLC)
siRNA RISC-LOADING COMPLEX (siRLC)
RNA EXOSOME COMPLEXES (RNAEXO)
CYTOPLASMIC EXOSOME COMPLEX (RNA-EXOC)
NUCLEAR EXOSOME COMPLEX (RNA-EXO)
RNA POLYMERASES (RNAP)
MITOCHONDRIAL RNA POLYMERASES (RNAPOL-M)
RNA POLYMERASE I (RNAPI)
RNA POLYMERASE II (RNAPII)
RNA POLYMERASE III (RNAPIII)
RNASE MRP COMPLEX (RNASEMRP)
RNASE P COMPLEXES (RNASEP)
MITOCHONDRIAL RNASE P COMPLEX (RNASEP-M)
NUCLEAR RNASE P COMPLEX (RNASEP-N)
RZZ COMPLEX (RZZ)
SANT-MYB DOMAIN PROTEINS (SANT-MYB)
SANT-MYB DOMAIN TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (SANT-MYB-TF)
SANT-MYB DOMAIN TRANSCRIPTION REGULATORS (SANT-MYB-TR)
SARCOGLYCANS (SCG)
SCF-SLMB UBIQUITIN LIGASE COMPLEX (SCF-SLMB)
SCRIBBLE COMPLEX (SCRIBC)
SERINE AND ARGININE RICH SPLICING FACTORS (SR)
CANONICAL SERINE AND ARGININE RICH SPLICING FACTORS (SR-C)
NON-CANONICAL SERINE AND ARGININE RICH SPLICING FACTORS (SR-NC)
SERPINS (SPN)
INHIBITORY SERPINS (I-SPN)
NON-INHIBITORY SERPINS (N-SPN)
SIGNAL PEPTIDASE COMPLEX (SPC)
SKP1 GENE FAMILY (SKP1)
SM PROTEINS (SM-ALL)
SPLICEOSOMAL SM PROTEINS (SM)
U7 SM PROTEINS (U7-SM)
SM TRAFFICKING GENES (SM-T)
SMALL NUCLEAR RIBONUCLEOPROTEIN PARTICLES (SNURPS)
7SK SMALL NUCLEAR RIBONUCLEOPROTEIN (7SKRNP)
SPLICEOSOMAL SMALL NUCLEAR RIBONUCLEOPROTEIN PARTICLES (SNRNP)
U1 SMALL NUCLEAR RIBONUCLEOPROTEIN PARTICLE (U1)
U2 SMALL NUCLEAR RIBONUCLEOPROTEIN PARTICLE (U2)
U4-U6-U5 SMALL NUCLEAR RIBONUCLEOPROTEIN PARTICLE (U4-U6-U5)
U4-U6 SMALL NUCLEAR RIBONUCLEOPROTEIN PARTICLE (U4-U6)
U5 SMALL NUCLEAR RIBONUCLEOPROTEIN PARTICLE (U5)
U7 SMALL NUCLEAR RIBONUCLEOPROTEIN PARTICLE (U7)
SMALL NUCLEOLAR RIBONUCLEOPROTEIN COMPLEXES (SRNPS)
C/D SMALL NUCLEOLAR RIBONUCLEOPROTEIN COMPLEX (C-DRNP)
H/ACA SMALL NUCLEOLAR RIBONUCLEOPROTEIN COMPLEX (H-ACA)
SMC COMPLEXES (SMC-C)
CONDENSIN (COND)
CONDENSIN I (COND-I)
CONDENSIN II (COND-II)
MEIOTIC COHESIN COMPLEX C2M-SA VARIANT (COHSN-C2M-SA)
MEIOTIC COHESIN COMPLEX SOLO-SUNN VARIANT (COHSN-SOLO-SUNN)
MITOTIC COHESIN COMPLEX (COHSN)
SMC5/6 COMPLEX - CERV VARIANT (SMC5-6-V)
SMC5/6 COMPLEX - QJT VARIANT (SMC5-6-T)
SNAREs (SNARE)
Q-SNAREs (Q-SNARE)
Qa-SNAREs (QA-SNARE)
Qb-SNAREs (QB-SNARE)
Qbc-SNAREs (QBC-SNARE)
Qc-SNAREs (QC-SNARE)
R-SNAREs (R-SNARE)
SOLUBLE N-ETHYLMALEIMIDE-SENSITIVE FACTOR-ATTACHMENT PROTEINS (SNAP)
SP1/KLF TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (SP1-KLF)
SPLICEOSOMAL COMPLEXES (SPL-C)
SPLICEOSOMAL SMALL NUCLEAR RIBONUCLEOPROTEIN PARTICLES (SNRNP)
U1 SMALL NUCLEAR RIBONUCLEOPROTEIN PARTICLE (U1)
U2 SMALL NUCLEAR RIBONUCLEOPROTEIN PARTICLE (U2)
U4-U6-U5 SMALL NUCLEAR RIBONUCLEOPROTEIN PARTICLE (U4-U6-U5)
U4-U6 SMALL NUCLEAR RIBONUCLEOPROTEIN PARTICLE (U4-U6)
U5 SMALL NUCLEAR RIBONUCLEOPROTEIN PARTICLE (U5)
SPLICEOSOME COMPLEX INTERMEDIATES (SPL-INT)
SPLICEOSOME COMPLEX A (SPL-C-A)
SPLICEOSOME COMPLEX B (SPL-C-B)
SPLICEOSOME COMPLEX C (SPL-C-C)
SPLICEOSOME COMPLEX P (SLP-C-P)
U2 SNRNP AUXILIARY FACTOR (U2AF)
SPONDINS (SPON)
STRIATIN-INTERACTING PHOSPHATASE AND KINASE COMPLEX (STRIPAK)
SURVIVAL MOTOR NEURON COMPLEX VARIANTS (SMN-CPX)
SURVIVAL MOTOR NEURON COMPLEX - GEM4A VARIANT (SMN-C)
SURVIVAL MOTOR NEURON COMPLEX - GEM4B VARIANT (SMN-C-4B)
SURVIVAL MOTOR NEURON COMPLEX - GEM4C VARIANT (SMN-C-4C)
SWR1 COMPLEX (SWR1)
SYNAPTOTAGMINS & SYNAPTOTAGMIN-LIKE PROTEINS (SYT)
SYNTROPHINS (SYN)
TATA-BINDING PROTEIN AND TBP-RELATED FACTORS (TRF)
TESTIS-SPECIFIC TBP-ASSOCIATED FACTORS (T-TAF)
TETHERING FACTORS (TETH-F)
COILED-COIL HOMODIMERIC TETHERING FACTORS (TETH-CCH)
GOLGINS (GOLG)
TETHERING COMPLEXES (TETH-C)
COMPLEX ASSOCIATED WITH TETHERING CONTAINING HELICAL RODS (CATCHR)
CONSERVED OLIGOMERIC GOLGI COMPLEX (COG)
EXOCYST (EXOC)
GOLGI-ASSOCIATED RETROGRADE PROTEIN COMPLEX (GARP)
GOLGI-ASSOCIATED RETROGRADE PROTEIN COMPLEX I (GARPI)
GOLGI-ASSOCIATED RETROGRADE PROTEIN COMPLEX II (GARPII)
TRAPP COMPLEXES (TRAPP)
TRAPPII COMPLEX (TRAPPII)
TRAPPIII COMPLEX (TRAPPIII)
VPS-C COMPLEXES: HOPS AND CORVET (VPS-C)
TETRASPANINS (TSP)
THREONYL-CARBAMOYL TRANSFERASE COMPLEX (TCTC)
TIM17-RELATED FAMILY (TIM17RF)
NDUFA11 FAMILY (NDUFA11)
ROMO1 FAMILY (ROMO1)
TIM17 FAMILY (TIMM17)
TIM22 FAMILY (TIM22F)
TIM23 FAMILY (TIM23F)
TIMMDC1 FAMILY (TIMMDC1)
TMEM135 FAMILY (TMEM135)
TM2 DOMAIN CONTAINING PROTEINS (TM2D)
TNF RECEPTOR ASSOCIATED FACTORS (TRAF)
TOR COMPLEXES (TOR)
TORC1 COMPLEX (TORC1)
TORC2 COMPLEX (TORC2)
TRANSCRIPTION ELONGATION FACTOR COMPLEXES (TEFC)
7SK SMALL NUCLEAR RIBONUCLEOPROTEIN (7SKRNP)
DRB SENSITIVITY-INDUCING FACTOR COMPLEX (DSIF)
ELONGIN COMPLEX (ELO)
FACT COMPLEX (FACT)
LITTLE ELONGATION COMPLEX (LEC)
NEGATIVE ELONGATION FACTOR (NELF)
POSITIVE TRANSCRIPTION ELONGATION FACTOR COMPLEX B (P-TEFB)
RNA POLYMERASE-ASSOCIATED FACTOR 1 COMPLEX (PAF1C)
SUPER ELONGATION COMPLEX (SEC)
THO COMPLEX (THO-C)
TRANSCRIPTION EXPORT COMPLEX (TREX)
TRANSCRIPTION EXPORT COMPLEX-2 (TREX-2)
TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (TFS)
BASIC DOMAIN TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (BDTF)
BASIC HELIX-LOOP-HELIX TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (BHLH)
BASIC LEUCINE ZIPPER TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (BZIP)
CBF DOMAIN TRANSCRIPTION FACTOR COMPLEX (CBFTF)
E2F TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (E2FTF)
ETS DOMAIN TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (ETSTF)
GLIAL CELL MISSING TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (GCM)
HELIX-TURN-HELIX TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (HTH)
A-T RICH INTERACTION DOMAIN TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (ARID-TF)
FORK HEAD BOX TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (FOX)
HOMEOBOX TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (HBTF)
CUT HOMEOBOX TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (CUT)
HOX-LIKE HOMEOBOX TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (HOXL)
LIM HOMEOBOX TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (LIM)
NK-LIKE HOMEOBOX TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (NKL)
PAIRED-LIKE HOMEOBOX TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (PRDL)
PAIRED HOMEOBOX TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (PRDH)
POU HOMEOBOX TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (POU)
PROSPERO HOMEOBOX TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (PROS)
SINE OCULIS HOMEOBOX TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (SIX)
TALE HOMEOBOX TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (TALE)
ZINC FINGER HOMEOBOX TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (ZFH)
MADF-BESS DOMAIN TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (MADF-BESS-TF)
PAIRED TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (PRDTF)
PAIRED DOMAIN TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (PRD)
PAIRED HOMEOBOX TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (PRDH)
PIPSQUEAK TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (PSQ)
SANT-MYB DOMAIN TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (SANT-MYB-TF)
TEA DOMAIN TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (TEATF)
HIGH MOBILITY GROUP BOX TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (HMGBTF)
IMMUNOGLOBULIN FOLD TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (IG-TF)
REL HOMOLOGY DOMAIN TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (RHD)
NUCLEAR FACTOR - KAPPA B (NF-KB)
NUCLEAR FACTOR OF ACTIVATED T-CELLS TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (NFAT)
RUNT DOMAIN TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (RUNT)
T-BOX TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (TBX)
MAD HOMOLOGY DOMAIN TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (MHTF)
MADS-BOX TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (MADSTF)
THAP DOMAIN TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (THAPTF)
UNCLASSIFIED DNA BINDING DOMAIN TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (DBDTF-U)
ZINC FINGER TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (ZN-TF)
C2H2 ZINC FINGER TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (ZF-C2H2)
C4 ZINC FINGER TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (ZNC4)
GATA TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (GATA)
NUCLEAR RECEPTOR (LIGAND-DEPENDENT) TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (NR)
NUCLEAR RECEPTOR SUBFAMILY 0 (LIGAND-INDEPENDENT) TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (NR0)
DMRT TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS (DMRT)
TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA)
CYTOSOLIC TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C)
CYTOSOLIC ALANINE TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-ALA)
CYTOSOLIC ALANINE-AGC TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-ALA-AGC)
CYTOSOLIC ALANINE-CGC TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-ALA-CGC)
CYTOSOLIC ALANINE-TGC TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-ALA-TGC)
CYTOSOLIC ARGININE TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-ARG)
CYTOSOLIC ARGININE-ACG TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-ARG-ACG)
CYTOSOLIC ARGININE-CCT TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-ARG-CCT)
CYTOSOLIC ARGININE-TCG TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-ARG-TCG)
CYTOSOLIC ARGININE-TCT TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-ARG-TCT)
CYTOSOLIC ASPARAGINE TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-ASN)
CYTOSOLIC ASPARAGINE-GTT TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-ASN-GTT)
CYTOSOLIC ASPARTIC ACID TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-ASP)
CYTOSOLIC ASPARTIC ACID-GTC TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-ASP-GTC)
CYTOSOLIC CYSTEINE TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-CYS)
CYTOSOLIC CYSTEINE-GCA TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-CYS-GCA)
CYTOSOLIC GLUTAMIC ACID TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-GLU)
CYTOSOLIC GLUTAMIC ACID-CTC TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-GLU-CTC)
CYTOSOLIC GLUTAMIC ACID-TTC TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-GLU-TTC)
CYTOSOLIC GLUTAMINE TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-GLN)
CYTOSOLIC GLUTAMINE-CTG TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-GLN-CTG)
CYTOSOLIC GLUTAMINE-TTG TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-GLN-TTG)
CYTOSOLIC GLYCINE TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-GLY)
CYTOSOLIC GLYCINE-GCC TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-GLY-GCC)
CYTOSOLIC GLYCINE-TCC TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-GLY-TCC)
CYTOSOLIC HISTIDINE TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-HIS)
CYTOSOLIC HISTIDINE-GTG TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-HIS-GTG)
CYTOSOLIC ISOLEUCINE TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-ILE)
CYTOSOLIC ISOLEUCINE-AAT TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-ILE-AAT)
CYTOSOLIC ISOLEUCINE-TAT TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-ILE-TAT)
CYTOSOLIC LEUCINE TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-LEU)
CYTOSOLIC LEUCINE-AAG TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-LEU-AAG)
CYTOSOLIC LEUCINE-CAA TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-LEU-CAA)
CYTOSOLIC LEUCINE-CAG TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-LEU-CAG)
CYTOSOLIC LEUCINE-TAA TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-LEU-TAA)
CYTOSOLIC LEUCINE-TAG TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-LEU-TAG)
CYTOSOLIC LYSINE TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-LYS)
CYTOSOLIC LYSINE-CTT TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-LYS-CTT)
CYTOSOLIC LYSINE-TTT TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-LYS-TTT)
CYTOSOLIC METHIONINE TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-MET)
CYTOSOLIC METHIONINE-CAT TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-MET-CAT)
CYTOSOLIC PHENYLALANINE TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-PHE)
CYTOSOLIC PHENYLALANINE-GAA TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-PHE-GAA)
CYTOSOLIC PROLINE TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-PRO)
CYTOSOLIC PROLINE-AGG TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-PRO-AGG)
CYTOSOLIC PROLINE-CGG TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-PRO-CGG)
CYTOSOLIC PROLINE-TGG TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-PRO-TGG)
CYTOSOLIC SELENOCYSTEINE TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-SEC)
CYTOSOLIC SELENOCYSTEINE-TCA TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-SEC-TCA)
CYTOSOLIC SERINE TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-SER)
CYTOSOLIC SERINE-AGA TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-SER-AGA)
CYTOSOLIC SERINE-CGA TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-SER-CGA)
CYTOSOLIC SERINE-GCT TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-SER-GCT)
CYTOSOLIC SERINE-TGA TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-SER-TGA)
CYTOSOLIC THREONINE TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-THR)
CYTOSOLIC THREONINE-AGT TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-THR-AGT)
CYTOSOLIC THREONINE-CGT TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-THR-CGT)
CYTOSOLIC THREONINE-TGT TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-THR-TGT)
CYTOSOLIC TRYPTOPHAN TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-TRP)
CYTOSOLIC TRYPTOPHAN-CCA TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-TRP-CCA)
CYTOSOLIC TYROSINE TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-TYR)
CYTOSOLIC TYROSINE-GTA TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-TYR-GTA)
CYTOSOLIC VALINE TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-VAL)
CYTOSOLIC VALINE-AAC TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-VAL-AAC)
CYTOSOLIC VALINE-CAC TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-VAL-CAC)
CYTOSOLIC VALINE-TAC TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-C-VAL-TAC)
MITOCHONDRIAL TRANSFER RNAS (TRNA-MT)
TRANSFERRINS (TSF)
TRANSGELINS (TAGLN)
TRANSITION ZONE COMPONENTS (TZ)
CEP290 COMPLEX (CEP290C)
MKS COMPLEX (MKS)
UNCLASSIFIED TRANSITION ZONE COMPONENTS (TZ-U)
TRANSLATION FACTORS (TLNF)
CYTOPLASMIC TRANSLATION FACTORS (TLNF-C)
CYTOPLASMIC TRANSLATION ELONGATION FACTORS (TLNF-CEF)
CYTOPLASMIC TRANSLATION INITIATION FACTORS (TLNF-CIF)
CYTOPLASMIC TRANSLATION RECYCLING AND REINITIATION FACTORS (TLNF-CRRF)
CYTOPLASMIC TRANSLATION RELEASE FACTORS (TLNF-CRF)
MITOCHONDRIAL TRANSLATION FACTORS (TLNF-M)
MITOCHONDRIAL TRANSLATION ELONGATION FACTORS (TLNF-MEF)
MITOCHONDRIAL TRANSLATION INITIATION FACTORS (TLNF-MIF)
MITOCHONDRIAL TRANSLATION RECYCLING FACTORS (TLNF-MRRF)
MITOCHONDRIAL TRANSLATION RELEASE FACTORS (TLNF-MRF)
TRANSMEMBRANE RECEPTORS (TM-R)
ACETYLCHOLINE RECEPTORS (ACHR)
MUSCARINIC ACETYLCHOLINE RECEPTORS (MACHR)
NICOTINIC ACETYLCHOLINE RECEPTOR SUBUNITS (NACHR)
BEAT FAMILY (BEAT)
CADHERINS (CDH)
CHEMORECEPTORS (CHEMOR)
GUSTATORY RECEPTOR-LIKE (GRL)
GUSTATORY RECEPTORS (GUSTR)
ODORANT RECEPTORS (OR)
OTOPETRIN-LIKE PROTON CHANNELS (OTOPL)
PHTF PUTATIVE SEVEN TRANSMEMBRANE DOMAIN ION CHANNELS (PHTF)
DOWN SYNDROME CELL-ADHESION MOLECULES (DSCAM)
G PROTEIN COUPLED RECEPTORS (GPCR)
CLASS A GPCRs (GPCR-A)
AMINE RECEPTORS (AMR)
5-HYDROXYTRYPTAMINE (SEROTONIN) GPCRs (5HTR)
DOPAMINE RECEPTORS (DOPR)
MUSCARINIC ACETYLCHOLINE RECEPTORS (MACHR)
OCTOPAMINE RECEPTORS (OCTR)
ORPHAN AMINE RECEPTORS (AMR-ORPH)
TYRAMINE RECEPTORS (TYRR)
CLASS A GPCR NEUROPEPTIDE AND PROTEIN HORMONE RECEPTORS (NPR)
PURINE GPCRs (P2YR)
RHODOPSINS (RH)
UNCLASSIFIED CLASS A GPCRs (GPCR-A-U)
CLASS B GPCRs (GPCR-B)
CLASS B GPCRs, SUBFAMILY B1 (GPCR-B1)
CLASS B GPCRs, SUBFAMILY B2 (GPCR-B2)
METHUSELAH-TYPE RECEPTORS (MTH)
CLASS C GPCRs (GPCR-C)
BOSS-TYPE RECEPTORS (BOSS)
GABA(B) RECEPTORS (GABA-B)
METABOTROPIC GLUTAMATE RECEPTORS (MGLUR)
UNCLASSIFIED CLASS C GPCRs (GPCR-C-U)
CLASS F GPCRs (GPCR-F)
FRIZZLED-TYPE RECEPTORS (FZ)
SMOOTHENED-TYPE RECEPTORS (SMO)
INTEGRINS (ITG)
IONOTROPIC GLUTAMATE RECEPTOR SUPERFAMILY (IGLURS)
IONOTROPIC GLUTAMATE RECEPTORS (IGLUR)
NMDA IONOTROPIC GLUTAMATE RECEPTORS (IGLUR-NMDA)
NON-NMDA IONOTROPIC GLUTAMATE RECEPTORS - GLURII NEUROMUSCULAR JUNCTION-SUBTYPE (GLURII)
UNCLASSIFIED NON-NMDA IONOTROPIC GLUTAMATE RECEPTORS (IGLUR-NON-U)
IONOTROPIC RECEPTORS (IR)
ANTENNAL IONOTROPIC CO-RECEPTORS (IR-COR)
ANTENNAL IONOTROPIC RECEPTORS (IR-ANT)
DIVERGENT IONOTROPIC RECEPTORS (IR-DIV)
IRRE CELL RECOGNITION MODULE CELL ADHESION MOLECULES (IRM)
KEKKONS (KEK)
KLINGON SUBFAMILY OF WIRINS (KLG)
LIGAND-GATED CHLORIDE CHANNEL SUBUNITS (LGCC)
GABA-GATED CHLORIDE CHANNEL SUBUNITS (GABA-CL)
GLUTAMATE-GATED CHLORIDE CHANNEL SUBUNITS (GLU-CL)
HISTAMINE-GATED CHLORIDE CHANNEL SUBUNITS (HIS-CL)
PH-SENSITIVE CHLORIDE CHANNEL SUBUNITS (PH-CL)
PLEXINS (PLXN)
RECEPTOR GUANYLATE CYCLASES (RGC)
RECEPTOR PROTEIN TYROSINE PHOSPHATASES (RPTP)
RECEPTOR RELATED TO TYROSINE KINASE (RYK)
RECEPTOR TYROSINE KINASES (RTK)
ROUNDABOUT (ROBO)
SCAVENGER-LIKE RECEPTORS (SCAVL)
NIMROD-TYPE RECEPTORS (NIMR)
SCAVENGER RECEPTORS (SCAV)
CLASS B SCAVENGER RECEPTORS (SCAV-B)
CLASS C SCAVENGER RECEPTORS (SCAV-C)
SIDE FAMILY (SIDE)
TGF-BETA RECEPTOR FAMILY (TGF-R)
TGF-BETA TYPE I RECEPTORS (TGF-RI)
TGF-BETA TYPE II RECEPTORS (TGF-RII)
TOLL RECEPTORS (TLR)
TUMOR NECROSIS FACTOR RECEPTORS (TNFR)
UNCLASSIFIED TRANSMEMBRANE RECEPTORS (TMR-U)
TRANSMEMBRANE TRANSPORTERS (TMT)
CHANNELS AND PORES (TMCAP)
INNEXINS (INX)
ION CHANNELS (IC)
ION CHANNELS BY CONDUCTANCE (ICC)
CALCIUM CHANNEL SUBUNITS (CAC)
CALCIUM LOAD-ACTIVATED CALCIUM CHANNEL SUBUNITS (CLAC)
CALCIUM RELEASE-ACTIVATED CALCIUM CHANNEL SUBUNITS (CRAC)
INTRACELLULAR CALCIUM-RELEASE CHANNEL SUBUNITS (ICCRC)
MITOCHONDRIAL CALCIUM UNIPORTER COMPLEXES (MCU-CPXS)
MITOCHONDRIAL CALCIUM UNIPORTER COMPLEX (MCUNI)
MITOCHONDRIAL CALCIUM UNIPORTER COMPLEX - CG4704 VARIANT (MCUNI-T)
NON-NMDA IONOTROPIC GLUTAMATE RECEPTORS - GLURII NEUROMUSCULAR JUNCTION-SUBTYPE (GLURII)
TRANSMEMBRANE BAX INHIBITOR MOTIF CONTAINING PROTEIN FAMILY (TMBIM)
UNCLASSIFIED CALCIUM CHANNEL-FORMING SUBUNITS (CAC-U)
VOLTAGE-GATED CALCIUM CHANNEL SUBUNITS (CACN-SU)
VOLTAGE-GATED CALCIUM CHANNEL ACCESSORY SUBUNITS (CACN-AC)
VOLTAGE-GATED CALCIUM CHANNEL PORE SUBUNITS (CACN)
CHLORIDE CHANNEL SUBUNITS (CLC)
CALCIUM-ACTIVATED CHLORIDE CHANNEL SUBUNITS (CACC)
ANOCTAMINS (ANO)
BESTROPHINS (BEST)
TWEETY FAMILY (TWE)
INTRACELLULAR CHLORIDE CHANNEL SUBUNITS (CLIC)
LIGAND-GATED CHLORIDE CHANNEL SUBUNITS (LGCC)
GABA-GATED CHLORIDE CHANNEL SUBUNITS (GABA-CL)
GLUTAMATE-GATED CHLORIDE CHANNEL SUBUNITS (GLU-CL)
HISTAMINE-GATED CHLORIDE CHANNEL SUBUNITS (HIS-CL)
PH-SENSITIVE CHLORIDE CHANNEL SUBUNITS (PH-CL)
VOLTAGE-GATED CHLORIDE CHANNEL SUBUNITS (CL-VG)
CLC CHLORIDE CHANNEL FAMILY SUBUNITS (CLC-F)
UNCLASSIFIED VOLTAGE-GATED CHLORIDE CHANNEL SUBUNITS (CL-VG-U)
CNNM-TYPE Mg
2+
-EFFLUX TRANSPORTER SUBUNITS (CNNM)
ION CHANNELS OF UNCLASSIFIED CONDUCTANCE (UIC)
CITRATE TRANSPORTER-LIKE DOMAIN/ARSB-LIKE TRANSPORTERS (ARSB)
GUSTATORY RECEPTOR-LIKE (GRL)
GUSTATORY RECEPTORS (GUSTR)
NON-SELECTIVE CATION CHANNEL SUBUNITS (NSCC)
CYCLIC NUCLEOTIDE-GATED CHANNEL SUBUNITS (CNG)
MPV17/PMP22 PUTATIVE CHANNEL FAMILY (MPV17-PMP22)
NICOTINIC ACETYLCHOLINE RECEPTOR SUBUNITS (NACHR)
ODORANT RECEPTORS (OR)
PIEZO ION CHANNELS (PIEZO)
POLYCYSTIN CATION CHANNEL FAMILY (PCC)
ROMO1 FAMILY (ROMO1)
SODIUM CHANNEL-LIKE CATION CHANNEL SUBUNITS (SC)
SODIUM LEAK CHANNEL COMPLEX (NALCN)
TMEM63 MECHANICALLY ACTIVATED ION CHANNEL SUBUNITS (MA63)
TRANSIENT RECEPTOR POTENTIAL ION CHANNELS (TRP)
TRANSMEMBRANE CHANNEL-LIKE FAMILY SUBUNITS (TMCL)
OTOPETRIN-LIKE PROTON CHANNELS (OTOPL)
POTASSIUM CHANNEL SUBUNITS (KCN)
INWARDLY RECTIFYING POTASSIUM CHANNEL SUBUNITS (IRK)
SK AND SLO FAMILY POTASSIUM CHANNEL SUBUNITS (KCA)
TRIMERIC INTRACELLULAR CATION CHANNEL SUBUNITS (TRIC)
TWO-PORE DOMAIN K
+
CHANNEL SUBUNITS (K2P)
VOLTAGE-GATED POTASSIUM CHANNEL SUBUNITS (KV)
HYPERPOLARIZATION-ACTIVATED CYCLIC NUCLEOTIDE-GATED POTASSIUM CHANNELS (HCN)
VOLTAGE-GATED POTASSIUM CHANNEL - ALPHA SUBUNITS (KV-A)
VOLTAGE-GATED POTASSIUM CHANNEL - BETA SUBUNITS (KV-B)
SODIUM CHANNEL SUBUNITS (NAC)
PICKPOCKET ION CHANNELS (PPK)
VOLTAGE-GATED SODIUM CHANNEL SUBUNITS (NAV)
VOLTAGE-GATED SODIUM CHANNEL ALPHA SUBUNITS (NAV-A)
VOLTAGE-GATED SODIUM CHANNEL BETA SUBUNITS (NAV-B)
ION CHANNELS BY GATING MECHANISM (GIC)
CALCIUM-ACTIVATED ION CHANNELS (CAACT)
CALCIUM-ACTIVATED CHLORIDE CHANNEL SUBUNITS (CACC)
ANOCTAMINS (ANO)
BESTROPHINS (BEST)
TWEETY FAMILY (TWE)
CALCIUM LOAD-ACTIVATED CALCIUM CHANNEL SUBUNITS (CLAC)
CALCIUM RELEASE-ACTIVATED CALCIUM CHANNEL SUBUNITS (CRAC)
INTRACELLULAR CALCIUM-RELEASE CHANNEL SUBUNITS (ICCRC)
MITOCHONDRIAL CALCIUM UNIPORTER COMPLEXES (MCU-CPXS)
MITOCHONDRIAL CALCIUM UNIPORTER COMPLEX (MCUNI)
MITOCHONDRIAL CALCIUM UNIPORTER COMPLEX - CG4704 VARIANT (MCUNI-T)
LIGAND-GATED ION CHANNELS (LGIC)
CHEMORECEPTORS (CHEMOR)
GUSTATORY RECEPTOR-LIKE (GRL)
GUSTATORY RECEPTORS (GUSTR)
ODORANT RECEPTORS (OR)
OTOPETRIN-LIKE PROTON CHANNELS (OTOPL)
PHTF PUTATIVE SEVEN TRANSMEMBRANE DOMAIN ION CHANNELS (PHTF)
CYCLIC NUCLEOTIDE-ACTIVATED CATION CHANNELS (ICNG)
CYCLIC NUCLEOTIDE-GATED CHANNEL SUBUNITS (CNG)
HYPERPOLARIZATION-ACTIVATED CYCLIC NUCLEOTIDE-GATED POTASSIUM CHANNELS (HCN)
IONOTROPIC GLUTAMATE RECEPTOR SUPERFAMILY (IGLURS)
IONOTROPIC GLUTAMATE RECEPTORS (IGLUR)
NMDA IONOTROPIC GLUTAMATE RECEPTORS (IGLUR-NMDA)
NON-NMDA IONOTROPIC GLUTAMATE RECEPTORS - GLURII NEUROMUSCULAR JUNCTION-SUBTYPE (GLURII)
UNCLASSIFIED NON-NMDA IONOTROPIC GLUTAMATE RECEPTORS (IGLUR-NON-U)
IONOTROPIC RECEPTORS (IR)
ANTENNAL IONOTROPIC CO-RECEPTORS (IR-COR)
ANTENNAL IONOTROPIC RECEPTORS (IR-ANT)
DIVERGENT IONOTROPIC RECEPTORS (IR-DIV)
LIGAND-GATED CHLORIDE CHANNEL SUBUNITS (LGCC)
GABA-GATED CHLORIDE CHANNEL SUBUNITS (GABA-CL)
GLUTAMATE-GATED CHLORIDE CHANNEL SUBUNITS (GLU-CL)
HISTAMINE-GATED CHLORIDE CHANNEL SUBUNITS (HIS-CL)
PH-SENSITIVE CHLORIDE CHANNEL SUBUNITS (PH-CL)
NICOTINIC ACETYLCHOLINE RECEPTOR SUBUNITS (NACHR)
UNCLASSIFIED LIGAND-GATED ION CHANNEL SUBUNITS (LGIC-U)
MECHANOSENSITIVE ION CHANNEL SUBUNITS (MECHO)
MECHANOSENSITIVE PICKPOCKET ION CHANNELS (MECH-PPK)
MECHANOSENSITIVE TRANSIENT RECEPTOR POTENTIAL ION CHANNELS (MECH-TRP)
PIEZO ION CHANNELS (PIEZO)
TMEM63 MECHANICALLY ACTIVATED ION CHANNEL SUBUNITS (MA63)
TRANSMEMBRANE CHANNEL-LIKE FAMILY SUBUNITS (TMCL)
VOLTAGE-GATED ION CHANNEL SUBUNITS (VGIC)
SODIUM CHANNEL-LIKE CATION CHANNEL SUBUNITS (SC)
VOLTAGE-GATED CALCIUM CHANNEL SUBUNITS (CACN-SU)
VOLTAGE-GATED CALCIUM CHANNEL ACCESSORY SUBUNITS (CACN-AC)
VOLTAGE-GATED CALCIUM CHANNEL PORE SUBUNITS (CACN)
VOLTAGE-GATED CHLORIDE CHANNEL SUBUNITS (CL-VG)
CLC CHLORIDE CHANNEL FAMILY SUBUNITS (CLC-F)
UNCLASSIFIED VOLTAGE-GATED CHLORIDE CHANNEL SUBUNITS (CL-VG-U)
VOLTAGE-GATED POTASSIUM CHANNEL SUBUNITS (KV)
HYPERPOLARIZATION-ACTIVATED CYCLIC NUCLEOTIDE-GATED POTASSIUM CHANNELS (HCN)
VOLTAGE-GATED POTASSIUM CHANNEL - ALPHA SUBUNITS (KV-A)
VOLTAGE-GATED POTASSIUM CHANNEL - BETA SUBUNITS (KV-B)
VOLTAGE-GATED SODIUM CHANNEL SUBUNITS (NAV)
VOLTAGE-GATED SODIUM CHANNEL ALPHA SUBUNITS (NAV-A)
VOLTAGE-GATED SODIUM CHANNEL BETA SUBUNITS (NAV-B)
MITOCHONDRIAL PORINS (VDAC)
WATER CHANNEL PROTEINS (WCP)
AQUAGLYCEROPORINS (AQGP)
AQUAPORINS (AQP)
S-AQUAPORINS (SAQP)
PRIMARY ACTIVE TRANSPORTERS (PTMT)
OXIDOREDUCTION-DRIVEN TRANSMEMBRANE TRANSPORTERS (OXRED-TMT)
CYTOCHROMES B561 (CYB561)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX I SUBUNITS (MCI)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX I - ACCESSORY SUBUNITS (MCI-A)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX I - CORE SUBUNITS (MCI-C)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX III SUBUNITS (MCIII)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX III - CORE SUBUNITS (MCIII-C)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX III - SUPERNUMERARY SUBUNITS (MCIII-S)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX IV SUBUNITS (MCIV)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX IV - CORE SUBUNITS (MCIV-C)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX IV - SUPERNUMERARY SUBUNITS (MCIV-S)
P-P-BOND-HYDROLYSIS-DRIVEN TRANSPORTERS (PPTMT)
ATP-BINDING CASSETTE TRANSPORTERS (ABC-T)
ABCA ATP-BINDING CASSETTE TRANSPORTER SUBFAMILY (ABCA)
ABCB ATP-BINDING CASSETTE TRANSPORTER SUBFAMILY (ABCB)
ABCB ATP-BINDING CASSETTE TRANSPORTER SUBFAMILY - FULL TRANSPORTERS (ABCB-FT)
ABCB ATP-BINDING CASSETTE TRANSPORTER SUBFAMILY - HALF TRANSPORTERS (ABCB-HT)
ABCC ATP-BINDING CASSETTE TRANSPORTER SUBFAMILY (ABCC)
ABCD ATP-BINDING CASSETTE TRANSPORTER SUBFAMILY (ABCD)
ABCG ATP-BINDING CASSETTE TRANSPORTER SUBFAMILY (ABCG)
ABCH ATP-BINDING CASSETTE TRANSPORTER SUBFAMILY (ABCH)
P-TYPE ATPASE TRANSPORTERS (P-TMT)
COPPER TRANSPORTING P-ATPASES (ATPIB)
NA
+
/K
+
TRANSPORTING P-ATPASE SUBUNITS (ATP-NK)
NA
+
/K
+
TRANSPORTING P-ATPASE - ALPHA SUBUNITS (ATPIIC)
NA
+
/K
+
TRANSPORTING P-ATPASE - BETA SUBUNITS (ATPB)
P4-ATPASE PHOSPHOLIPID FLIPPASE SUBUNITS (FLIP-P4)
P4-ATPASE PHOSPHOLIPID FLIPPASE ACCESSORY SUBUNITS (FLIP-P4-A)
PHOSPHOLIPID TRANSPORTING ATPASES (ATPIV)
PLASMA MEMBRANE CALCIUM TRANSPORTING P-ATPASES (ATPIIB)
SARCO(ENDO)PLASMIC RETICULUM CALCIUM TRANSPORTING P-ATPASES (ATPIIA)
TYPE V P-ATPASES (ATPV)
ROTARY ATPASE TRANSPORTERS (ROTTMT)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX V SUBUNITS (MCV)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX V - F0 SUBUNITS (MCV-F0)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX V - F1 SUBUNITS (MCV-F1)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX V - ATP SYNTHASES (MCV-ATPS)
MITOCHONDRIAL COMPLEX V - CENTRAL STALK (MCV-CS)
VACUOLAR ATPASE SUBUNITS (VHA)
VACUOLAR ATPASE ACCESSORY SUBUNITS (VHA-ACS)
VACUOLAR ATPASE V0 DOMAIN SUBUNITS (VHA-V0)
VACUOLAR ATPASE V1 DOMAIN SUBUNITS (VHA-V1)
VACUOLAR ATPASE V1 DOMAIN CATALYTIC SUBUNITS (VHA-V1-CAT)
VACUOLAR ATPASE V1 DOMAIN NON-CATALYTIC SUBUNITS (VHA-V1-NONCAT)
PROTEIN TRANSLOCASES, DISLOCASES AND MEMBRANE INSERTASES (PTMI)
DISLOCASES (DISL)
ER MEMBRANE PROTEIN COMPLEXES (EMPC)
ER MEMBRANE PROTEIN COMPLEX EMC2A VARIANT (EMC)
ER MEMBRANE PROTEIN COMPLEX EMC2B VARIANT (EMC2B)
GENERAL SECRETORY PATHWAY FAMILY (SEC-PF)
ENDOPLASMIC RETICULUM SEC TRANSLOCON COMPLEX SUBUNITS (SEC-T)
SEC61 TRANSLOCON - CG8860 VARIANT (SEC61T-CG8860)
SEC61 TRANSLOCON - SEC61&ggr; VARIANT (SEC61T-G2)
SEC61 TRANSLOCON - TESTIS-SPECIFIC VARIANT (SEC61T-T)
SEC62/SEC63 COMPLEX (SEC62-63)
SEC61 TRANSLOCON COMPLEX SUBUNITS (SEC61TC)
SEC61 TRANSLOCON - CG8860 VARIANT (SEC61T-CG8860)
SEC61 TRANSLOCON - SEC61&ggr; VARIANT (SEC61T-G2)
SEC61 TRANSLOCON - TESTIS-SPECIFIC VARIANT (SEC61T-T)
TRANSLOCON-ASSOCIATED PROTEINS (SEC-TRAP)
MITOCHONDRIAL PROTEIN TRANSLOCASE SUBUNITS (MPT)
SORTING AND ASSEMBLY MACHINERY COMPLEX SUBUNITS (SAM)
TIM22 TRANSLOCASE OF INNER MITOCHONDRIAL MEMBRANE COMPLEX (TIMM22)
TIM23 TRANSLOCASE OF INNER MITOCHONDRIAL MEMBRANE COMPLEX SUBUNITS (TIMM23)
PRESEQUENCE TRANSLOCASE-ASSOCIATED MOTOR SUBUNITS (PAM)
TIM23 TRANSLOCASE CORE SUBUNITS (TIMM23C)
TIM17 FAMILY (TIMM17)
TIM23 FAMILY (TIM23F)
TIM23
SORT
-SPECIFIC SUBUNITS (TIM23SSU)
TIM50 PRESEQUENCE RECEPTOR SUBUNITS (TIM50F)
TRANSLOCASE OF OUTER MITOCHONDRIAL MEMBRANE COMPLEX SUBUNITS (TOMM-C)
TRANSLOCASE OF OUTER MITOCHONDRIAL MEMBRANE COMPLEX (TOMM)
TRANSLOCASE OF OUTER MITOCHONDRIAL MEMBRANE COMPLEX - TESTIS-SPECIFIC VARIANT (TOMM-T)
PEROXISOMAL TARGETING SYSTEM (PTS)
PEROXISOMAL CARGO RECEPTORS (PEX-CAR)
PEROXISOMAL DOCKING AND TRANSLOCATION MODULE (PEX-DTM)
PEROXISOMAL MEMBRANE EXTRACTION COMPLEX (PEX-MEC)
PEROXISOMAL MEMBRANE PROTEIN INSERTION FACTORS (PMP-IN)
PEROXISOMAL UBIQUITIN LIGASE RETROTRANSLOCON COMPLEX (PEX-RT)
PROTEIN-TRANSPORTING ATPASES (PTA)
YIDC/ALB3/OXA1 MEMBRANE PROTEIN INSERTASE FAMILY (OXA1)
SOLUTE CARRIER FAMILY (SLC)
ATYPICAL SOLUTE CARRIERS (ASLC)
SLC1 FAMILY OF GLUTAMATE AND NEUTRAL AMINO ACID TRANSPORTERS (SLC1)
SLC2 FAMILY OF HEXOSE SUGAR TRANSPORTERS (SLC2)
SLC3 FAMILY OF HETEROMERIC AMINO ACID TRANSPORTERS ANCILLARY SUBUNITS (SLC3)
SLC4 FAMILY OF BICARBONATE TRANSPORTERS (SLC4)
SLC5 FAMILY OF SODIUM-DEPENDENT SOLUTE TRANSPORTERS (SLC5)
SLC6 FAMILY OF SODIUM/CHLORIDE-DEPENDENT NEUROTRANSMITTER TRANSPORTERS (SLC6)
SLC7 FAMILY OF AMINO ACID TRANSPORTERS (SLC7)
CATIONIC AMINO ACID TRANSPORTERS (CAT)
L-TYPE AMINO ACID TRANSPORTERS (LAT)
SLC8 FAMILY OF SODIUM/CALCIUM EXCHANGERS (SLC8)
SLC9 FAMILY OF SODIUM/PROTON EXCHANGERS (SLC9)
SLC10 FAMILY OF SODIUM-BILE ACID CO-TRANSPORTERS (SLC10)
SLC11 FAMILY OF PROTON-COUPLED METAL ION TRANSPORTERS (SLC11)
SLC12 FAMILY OF CATION-COUPLED CHLORIDE TRANSPORTERS (SLC12)
SLC13 FAMILY OF DICARBOXYLATE/CITRATE TRANSPORTERS (SLC13)
SLC15 FAMILY OF PEPTIDE TRANSPORTERS (SLC15)
SLC16 FAMILY OF MONOCARBOXYLATE TRANSPORTERS (SLC16)
SLC17 FAMILY OF ORGANIC ANION TRANSPORTERS (SLC17)
SLC18 FAMILY OF VESICULAR NEUROTRANSMITTER TRANSPORTERS (SLC18)
SLC19 FAMILY OF VITAMIN TRANSPORTERS (SLC19)
SLC20 FAMILY OF SODIUM/PHOSPHATE CO-TRANSPORTERS (SLC20)
SLC21 FAMILY OF ORGANIC ANION TRANSPORTING POLYPEPTIDES (OATP)
SLC22 FAMILY OF ORGANIC IONS TRANSPORTERS (SLC22)
SLC23 FAMILY OF ASCORBIC ACID TRANSPORTERS (SLC23)
SLC24 FAMILY OF POTASSIUM-DEPENDENT SODIUM/CALCIUM EXCHANGERS (SLC24)
SLC25 FAMILY OF MITOCHONDRIAL AND PEROXISOMAL TRANSPORTERS (SLC25-MP)
SLC25 FAMILY OF MITOCHONDRIAL TRANSPORTERS (SLC25)
SLC25 FAMILY OF PEROXISOMAL TRANSPORTERS (SLC25-P)
SLC26 FAMILY OF ANION EXCHANGERS (SLC26)
SLC27 FAMILY OF FATTY ACID TRANSPORTERS (SLC27)
SLC28 FAMILY OF CONCENTRATIVE NUCLEOSIDE CO-TRANSPORTERS (SLC28)
SLC29 FAMILY OF EQUILIBRATIVE NUCLEOSIDE TRANSPORTERS (SLC29)
SLC30 FAMILY OF ZINC TRANSPORTERS (SLC30)
SLC31 FAMILY OF COPPER TRANSPORTERS (SLC31)
SLC32 FAMILY OF VESICULAR GABA TRANSPORTERS (SLC32)
SLC33 ACETYL-COA TRANSPORTERS (SLC33)
SLC35 FAMILY OF NUCLEOTIDE SUGAR TRANSPORTERS (SLC35)
SLC36 FAMILY OF PROTON-COUPLED AMINO ACID TRANSPORTERS (SLC36)
SLC37 FAMILY OF PHOSPHOSUGAR/PHOSPHATE EXCHANGERS (SLC37)
SLC38 FAMILY OF SODIUM-COUPLED NEUTRAL AMINO ACID TRANSPORTERS (SLC38)
SLC39 FAMILY OF ZINC ION TRANSPORTERS (SLC39)
SLC41 FAMILY OF MAGNESIUM ION TRANSPORTERS (SLC41)
SLC42 FAMILY AMMONIUM TRANSPORTERS (SLC42)
SLC44 CHOLINE TRANSPORTER-LIKE FAMILY (SLC44)
SLC45 FAMILY OF SUCROSE TRANSPORTERS (SLC45)
SLC46 FOLATE TRANSPORTER-LIKE FAMILY (SLC46)
SLC49 FAMILY OF FLVCR-RELATED TRANSPORTERS (SLC49)
SLC50 FAMILY OF SUGAR TRANSPORTERS (SLC50)
SLC52 FAMILY OF RIBOFLAVIN TRANSPORTERS (SLC52)
SLC53 FAMILY OF PHOSPHATE CARRIERS (SLC53)
SLC54 FAMILY OF MITOCHONDRIAL PYRUVATE CARRIERS (SLC54)
SLC55 FAMILY OF MITOCHONDRIAL CATION/PROTON EXCHANGERS (SLC55)
SLC56 FAMILY OF SIDEROFLEXINS (SLC56)
SLC57 FAMILY OF NIPA-LIKE MAGNESIUM TRANSPORTERS (SLC57)
SLC58 FAMILY OF MAGT-LIKE MAGNESIUM TRANSPORTERS (SLC58)
SLC63 FAMILY OF SPHINGOSINE PHOSPHATE TRANSPORTERS (SLC63)
SLC64 FAMILY OF GOLGI CA2+/H+ EXCHANGERS (SLC64)
SLC65 FAMILY OF NPC-TYPE CHOLESTEROL TRANSPORTERS (SLC65)
SLC66 FAMILY OF LYSOSOMAL AMINO ACID TRANSPORTERS (SLC66)
TRITHORAX GROUP COMPLEXES (TRXG-C)
BRAHMA COMPLEXES (BRM)
BRAHMA ASSOCIATED PROTEINS COMPLEX (BAP)
NON-CANONICAL BRAHMA ASSOCIATED PROTEINS COMPLEX (NCBAP)
POLYBROMO-CONTAINING BRAHMA ASSOCIATED PROTEINS COMPLEX (PBAP)
COMPASS-TYPE COMPLEXES (COMP-C)
COMPASS COMPLEX (COMP)
TRR COMPLEX (TRR)
TRX COMPLEX (TRX-C)
NUCLEOSOME REMODELING DEACETYLASE COMPLEX (NURD)
NUCLEOSOME REMODELING FACTOR (NURF)
TRITHORAX ACETYLATION COMPLEX 1 (TAC1)
TROPONIN COMPLEX SUBUNITS (TPN-C)
TROPONIN C ISOFORMS (TPNC)
TROPONIN I ISOFORMS (TPNI)
TROPONIN T ISOFORMS (TPNT)
TSC1-TSC2 COMPLEX (TSC1-2C)
TUBULINS (TUB)
ALPHA TUBULINS (A-TUB)
BETA TUBULINS (B-TUB)
GAMMA TUBULINS (G-TUB)
TURANDOT GENES (TOT)
UBIQUITIN-LIKE PROTEINS (UBL)
ATG8 PROTEINS (ATG8)
ATG12 PROTEINS (ATG12)
NEDD8 PROTEINS (NEDD8)
SUMO PROTEINS (SUMO)
UBIQUITIN (UB)
UFM1 PROTEINS (UFM1)
URM1 PROTEINS (URM1)
USP46 DEUBIQUITINASE COMPLEX (USP46-C)
VCB COMPLEX (VCB)
VITELLINE MEMBRANE PROTEINS (VMP)
WASP AND SCAR HOMOLOG COMPLEX (WASH-C)
WAVE REGULATORY COMPLEX (WRC)
WIRINS (WRN)
DEFECTIVE PROBOSCIS EXTENSION RESPONSE (DPR)
DPR-INTERACTING PROTEINS (DIP)
KLINGON SUBFAMILY OF WIRINS (KLG)
LACHESIN SUBFAMILY OF WIRINS (LAC)
WISKOTT-ALDRICH SYNDROME PROTEINS (WASP)
WNT ENHANCEOSOME (WNT-E)
YELLOW (YLW)